Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по подъему на бицепс и тяге Yod4Life

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Соболева АннаO1991Харьков50.6019212721
20.80Маслов А.
Категория 56 кг
1Скоропис СофияT12006Балаклея54.30101112.512.511.69Морозов П.
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаT22002Балаклея53.302225272523.73Морозов П.
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаO2002Балаклея53.302225272523.73Морозов П.
2Скоропис СофияO2006Балаклея54.30101112.512.511.69Морозов П.
Категория 60 кг
1Пономаренко ЕленаJ1996Славянск58.7028303232 (34)28.04Чанышев В.
1Новоженина МаринаO1977Харьков59.8032343535 (36)30.20Певнев И.
2Пономаренко ЕленаO1996Славянск58.7028303232 (34)28.04Чанышев В.
3Балакирева ЮлияO1982пгт Песочин59.001922252521.81Маслов А.
1Новоженина МаринаM11977Харьков59.8032343535 (36)30.20Певнев И.
1Балакирева ЮлияMS1982пгт Песочин59.001922252521.81Маслов А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Герус ЮлияO1991Харьков67.5052555757 (58.5)44.33
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея35.0210151717 (20)Морозов П.
2Гнатусин АнтонT12009Балаклея30.3010111111Морозов П.
1Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея35.0210151717 (20)Морозов П.
2Гнатусин АнтонO2009Балаклея30.3010111111Морозов П.
Категория 60 кг
1Марченко ЕвгенийT22001Балаклея57.803742.5454538.04Морозов П.
1Марченко ЕвгенийO2001Балаклея57.803742.5454538.04Морозов П.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Филимонов ВячеславJ1996Харьков67.406062636245.06Хижняк С.
2Кривонос КостянтинJ1996Балаклея65.105156565138.27Морозов П.
3Скляр СергейJ1996Беловодск67.304045514532.75Одерий Ю.
1Филимонов ВячеславO1996Харьков67.406062636245.06Хижняк С.
2Гончаров ДенисO1978Сумы65.2056616261
45.70
3Алябін ОлександрO1992Харьков67.50525760.560.5 (65.5)43.91
4Питюлин КириллO1985Донецк67.305156585640.76Маслов А.
5Кривонос КостянтинO1996Балаклея65.105156565138.27Морозов П.
6Скляр СергейO1996Беловодск67.304045514532.75Одерий Ю.
1Гончаров ДенисMS1978Сумы65.205661626145.70
Категория 75 кг
1Чуйко ИльяT12002Харьков73.803035404026.92
1Ласинский ДмитрийJ1997Одесса74.006876766845.67Ласинский В.
2Бугиль АртурJ1995Харьков75.005560636341.86Бурый Я.
3Романенко ЕгорJ1994Харьков75.00606162.562.541.53Бортник С.
4Ступак АндрейJ1995пгт Новая Водолага69.805659626243.70Вадименко В.
1Ласинский ДмитрийO1997Одесса74.006876766845.67Ласинский В.
2Алифанов ДмитрийO1981Харьков72.905361676745.54Коваленко С.
3Бугиль АртурO1995Харьков75.005560636341.86Бурый Я.
4Романенко ЕгорO1994Харьков75.00606162.562.541.53Бортник С.
5Ступак АндрейO1995пгт Новая Водолага69.805659626243.70Вадименко В.
6Чуйко ИльяO2002Харьков73.803035404026.92
1Алифанов ДмитрийMS1981Харьков72.905361676745.54Коваленко С.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Володько ВасилийJ1994Харьков80.406464676440.36Люшуков А.
2Чепрасов МаксимJ1994Северодонецк80.2050555858 (60)36.64
1Володько ВасилийO1994Харьков80.406464676440.36Люшуков А.
2Гузенко АндрейO1980Харьков82.005663696339.81Чикен Р.
3Чепрасов МаксимO1994Северодонецк80.2050555858 (60)36.64
4Нечепоренко СергейO1981Сумы81.204551565635.07Гончаров Д.
5Пивень АндрейO1990Харьков80.004348524830.38Маслов А.
6Доминюк АлександрO1992Харьков77.00384347
4730.60Маслов А.
7Дербилов АлександрO1974Сумы77.704242444227.16Гончаров Д.
2Дербилов АлександрM11974Сумы77.704242444227.65Гончаров Д.
1Гузенко АндрейMS1980Харьков82.005663696339.81Чикен Р.
2Нечепоренко СергейMS1981Сумы81.204551565635.07Гончаров Д.
Категория 90 кг
1Скидан ЯрославT31998Харьков89.005257625734.10Плетнев Ю.
1Павлюченко МаксимJ1994Харьков87.206569726941.19Клочко О.
2Носанев АнтонJ1997Харьков90.0057636565 (69)38.04Белоусов А.
3Кухарев АлександрJ1993Верхнеднепровск86.006265656237.34
1Маслов АлександрO1984Харьков87.308085.585.58047.72Соболева А.
2Люшуков АлексейO1979Харьков90.007476787644.48Люшуков Н.
3Литвиненко ВиталийO1979Харьков87.307076767041.76
4Павлюченко МаксимO1994Харьков87.206569726941.19Клочко О.
5Кравченко ЕвгенийO1985Змиев88.505862696940.81Вадименко В.
6Токовой КонстантинO1977Харьков87.206065696538.80Шило В.
7Носанев АнтонO1997Харьков90.0057636565 (69)38.04Белоусов А.
8Кухарев АлександрO1993Верхнеднепровск86.006265656237.34
9Скидан ЯрославO1998Харьков89.005257625734.10Плетнев Ю.
Чигрин ИванO1992Харьков89.00767676
1Токовой КонстантинM11977Харьков87.206065696538.80Шило В.
1Люшуков АлексейMS1979Харьков90.007476787644.48Люшуков Н.
2Литвиненко ВиталийMS1979Харьков87.307076767041.76
Категория 100 кг
1Гасимов РафаэльT31999Харьков100.00656870.570.539.06Тищенко П.
2Булгаков НикитаT31998Северодонецк96.306065707039.47Белоусов А.
1Самойлов ВиталийO1983Харьков94.30788182.582.547.03Пипенко А.
2Гасимов РафаэльO1999Харьков100.00656870.570.539.06Тищенко П.
3Булгаков НикитаO1998Северодонецк96.306065707039.47Белоусов А.
4Мельниченко СергейO1981Одесса95.005863646335.77Мякотин В.
5Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага91.305055606034.82Шило В.
1Павлов СергійM51954пгт Новая Водолага91.305055606063.03Шило В.
1Мельниченко СергейMS1981Одесса95.005863646335.77Мякотин В.
Категория 110 кг
1Байбаков ЛевT22000Харьков103.905558636334.38Микуленко А.
1Черепенин ИгорьO1976Харьков103.1080828484 (86)45.97Чанышев В.
2Байбаков ЛевO2000Харьков103.905558636334.38Микуленко А.
3Островерхий АлександрO1980Харьков104.404554624524.52Коц А.
1Черепенин ИгорьM11976Харьков103.1080
828484 (86)46.11Чанышев В.
1Островерхий АлександрMS1980Харьков104.404554624524.52Коц А.
Категория 125 кг
1Бурый ЯрославJ1993Донецк112.507282848243.76Бугиль А.
1Бурый ЯрославO1993Донецк112.507282848243.76Бугиль А.
2Камышан ПавелO1979Харьков110.7055616565 (67.5)34.82Пискун О.
1Камышан ПавелMS1979Харьков110.7055616565 (67.5)34.82Пискун О.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Маслов Александр 47.72 80 @ 87.30
2 Самойлов Виталий 47.03 82.5 @ 94.30
3 Черепенин Игорь 45.97 84 (86) @ 103.10
4 Гончаров Денис 45.70 61 @ 65.20
5 Ласинский Дмитрий 45.67 68 @ 74.00
6 Алифанов Дмитрий 45.54 67 @ 72.90
7 Филимонов Вячеслав 45.06 62 @ 67.40
8 Люшуков Алексей 44.48 76 @ 90.00
9 Алябін Олександр 43.91 60.5 (65.5) @ 67.50
10 Бурый Ярослав 43.76 82 @ 112.50
Ветераны
1 Павлов Сергій 63.03 60 @ 91.30
2 Черепенин Игорь 46.11 84 (86) @ 103.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Гончаров Денис 45.70 61 @ 65.20
2 Алифанов Дмитрий 45.54 67 @ 72.90
3 Люшуков Алексей 44.48 76 @ 90.00
4 Литвиненко Виталий 41.76 70 @ 87.30
5 Гузенко Андрей 39.81 63 @ 82.00
Ветераны
1 Токовой Константин 38.80 65 @ 87.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Мельниченко Сергей 35.77 63 @ 95.00
2 Нечепоренко Сергей 35.07 56 @ 81.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Булгаков Никита 39.47 70 @ 96.30
2 Гасимов Рафаэль 39.06 70.5 @ 100.00
3 Марченко Евгений 38.04 45 @ 57.80
4 Байбаков Лев 34.38 63 @ 103.90
5 Скидан Ярослав 34.10 57 @ 89.00
6 Чуйко Илья 26.92 40 @ 73.80
Юниоры
1 Ласинский Дмитрий 45.67 68 @ 74.00
2 Филимонов Вячеслав 45.06 62 @ 67.40
3 Бурый Ярослав 43.76 82 @ 112.50
4 Ступак Андрей 43.70 62 @ 69.80
5 Бугиль Артур 41.86 63 @ 75.00
6 Романенко Егор 41.53 62.5 @ 75.00
7 Павлюченко Максим 41.19 69 @ 87.20
8 Володько Василий 40.36 64 @ 80.40
9 Кривонос Костянтин 38.27 51 @ 65.10
10 Носанев Антон 38.04 65 (69) @ 90.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Герус Юлия 44.33 57 (58.5) @ 67.50
2 Новоженина Марина 30.20 35 (36) @ 59.80
3 Пономаренко Елена 28.04 32 (34) @ 58.70
4 Андрусенко Людмила 23.73 25 @ 53.30
5 Балакирева Юлия 21.81 25 @ 59.00
6 Соболева Анна 20.80 21 @ 50.60
7 Скоропис София 11.69 12.5 @ 54.30
Ветераны
1 Новоженина Марина 30.20 35 (36) @ 59.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Балакирева Юлия 21.81 25 @ 59.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Андрусенко Людмила 23.73 25 @ 53.30
2 Скоропис София 11.69 12.5 @ 54.30
Юниоры
1 Пономаренко Елена 28.04 32 (34) @ 58.70