Поиск выступлений

НАП Открытый Кубок Инкермана

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Хоменкова СветланаO1980Симферополь52.604550504543.18
Категория 60 кг
1Кручинина АннаO1993Симферополь59.105050555043.57
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко ДарьяT2002Симферополь62.7087.592.59587.572.55
1Коваленко ДарьяO2002Симферополь62.7087.592.59587.572.55
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Рипенко ИванT2003Судак54.305060757567.91
Категория 60 кг
1Куц ДаниилT2001Симферополь56.605060707060.52
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шапетько ЭдуардJ1995Симферополь65.6011011512011585.68
1Блащицин ВладимирO1983Ялта66.1010010511011081.38
Категория 75 кг
1Беспалов СергейO1985Евпатория73.60117.512512512584.31
Категория 82.5 кг
1Баймурзаев ЭрвинJ1995Севастополь81.4015015515515596.89
1Ладін ВасильO1974Симферополь82.50165170172.5172.5106.83
2Григорян ЕдуардO1977Симферополь80.60160165170170107.02
3Виноградский АртемO1986Симферополь81.80135142.5147.5147.591.89
4Тихомиров ДмитрийO1986Симферополь80.70120130137.513081.77
Шкетин АртемO1991Севастополь81.90160160160
2Турчин ВладимирM11976пгт Новофедоровка81.7011012013012075.04
1Леоненко ВасилийM21967Симферополь81.4012013013095.32
Категория 90 кг
1Лапшин ОлександрJ1994Севастополь89.8015016017016093.78
2Бескоровайный АлександрJ1994Севастополь89.7014515015515590.91
1Янчуков ДмитрийO1993Инкерман87.50150160162.516095.30
2Лапшин ОлександрO1994Севастополь89.8015016017016093.78
3Безрук ОлександрO1991Ялта84.1014515516015594.74
4Ткаченко ДмитрийO1981Симферополь87.9015015516015592.05
5Шелест ДенисO1982Севастополь90.00152.5155157.515590.72
6Демидов АндрейO1985Симферополь89.0012513013513077.78
Категория 100 кг
1Шевелев АлександрO1985Симферополь100.00137.5145147.514580.33
2Безносов ИванO1991Симферополь99.00142.5147.5147.5142.579.30
3Харченко РусланO1988Севастополь98.80122.5132.5140132.573.80
1Багач СергейM11973Симферополь98.7015016016516594.81
Категория 110 кг
1Исматиллаев ЭмильT1991Судак105.906070858546.09
1Шумалов МарленJ1997Алушта109.00150160162.515080.66
1Калинский ВладимирO1981Севастополь103.40125132.513513573.80
1Макаров АлексейM11971Севастополь107.9013013514014080.70
Категория 125 кг
1Каминский ЕвгенийO1988Ялта123.60195202.5205202.5105.91
Категория 140 кг
1Исматиллаев ДжамшидO1983Судак126.50175182.5190182.594.75

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Григорян Едуард 107.02 170 @ 80.60
2 Ладін Василь 106.83 172.5 @ 82.50
3 Каминский Евгений 105.91 202.5 @ 123.60
4 Янчуков Дмитрий 95.30 160 @ 87.50
5 Исматиллаев Джамшид 94.75 182.5 @ 126.50
6 Безрук Олександр 94.74 155 @ 84.10
7 Лапшин Олександр 93.78 160 @ 89.80
8 Ткаченко Дмитрий 92.05 155 @ 87.90
9 Виноградский Артем 91.89 147.5 @ 81.80
10 Шелест Денис 90.72 155 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Леоненко Василий 95.32 130 @ 81.40
2 Багач Сергей 94.81 165 @ 98.70
3 Макаров Алексей 80.70 140 @ 107.90
4 Турчин Владимир 75.04 120 @ 81.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Рипенко Иван 67.91 75 @ 54.30
2 Куц Даниил 60.52 70 @ 56.60
3 Исматиллаев Эмиль 46.09 85 @ 105.90
Юниоры
1 Баймурзаев Эрвин 96.89 155 @ 81.40
2 Лапшин Олександр 93.78 160 @ 89.80
3 Бескоровайный Александр 90.91 155 @ 89.70
4 Шапетько Эдуард 85.68 115 @ 65.60
5 Шумалов Марлен 80.66 150 @ 109.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Коваленко Дарья 72.55 87.5 @ 62.70
2 Кручинина Анна 43.57 50 @ 59.10
3 Хоменкова Светлана 43.18 45 @ 52.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваленко Дарья 72.55 87.5 @ 62.70