Поиск выступлений

Открытое первенство Ставропольского края по классическому троеборью среди ДЮСШ, СДЮШОР и спортклубов

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКом
Категория 48 кг
1Виттенбек Дмитрий1997с. Левокумское43.006542.5100207.5252.7912
2Котлов Михаил2000с. Дивное42.105537.570162.5203.249
3Меделашвили Федор1998ст. Курская38.80403562.5137.5191.188
Бикиров Тайир1998Прохладный42.900
Категория 53 кг
1Ершов Андрей1996ст. Курская53.008582.5105272.5262.1612
2Артемьев Дмитрий1997с. Левокумское53.009070110270259.769
3Самарин Иван1998с. Левокумское48.209055102.5247.5263.678
4Мурадханов Меликсет1998ст. Курская52.00603560155152.107
Категория 59 кг
1Варданян Арсен1996с. Левокумское58.0087.575137.5300264.0512
2Воробьев Анатолий1996с. Левокумское55.0092.560130282.5261.789
3Хутиев Руслан1995с. Степное58.008070100250220.048
Сагитов Владислав1994Георгиевск57.700
Урусов Альберт1996Прохладный59.001100
Категория 66 кг
1Голицын Евгений1995с. Дивное63.3013095165390317.1912
2Воронин Иван1998с. Дивное64.6012587.5155367.5293.759
3Гагиев Артур1994Владикавказ64.1013075155360289.668
4Вербкин Александр1995с. Левокумское60.4012080150350296.717
5Поляков Олег1998ст. Курская63.7010085135320258.856
6Ступарь Антон1995с. Дивное64.4010580135320256.465
7Пугачев Семен1995ст. Курская63.3010577.5110292.5237.894
Саркисов Григорий1996Прохладный65.400
Мильцаев Денис1995ст. Курская66.00120900
Категория 74 кг
1Сафонов Дмитрий1995с. Левокумское72.10150102.5200452.5331.6612
2Ханумян Владислав1995Пятигорск69.00130100170400303.109
3Довченко Владислав1995Пятигорск73.00130100160390283.288
4Байдиков Александр1995с. Дивное69.50110105160375282.577
5Фабрикантов Алексей1996Ставрополь68.0014080150370283.606
6Омаров Рустам1996с. Левокумское70.1012090140350262.005
7Лубяницкий Павел1995с. Дивное67.309075135300231.864
8Смоляков Владислав1998Новоалександровск73.6011070120300216.633
9Еременко Дмитрий1995с. Дивное67.009065120275213.302
Категория 83 кг
1Поленин Василий1997с. Левокумское75.60150107.5185442.5313.5712
2Арутюнов Виталик1995ст. Курская74.60130100160390278.949
Категория 93 кг
1Чмыхов Владислав1996Владикавказ89.00185155200540346.7212
2Кравец Станислав1995с. Дивное85.70155110165430281.789
3Калайтанов Владислав1995с. Левокумское87.4012080180380246.348
Категория 105 кг
1Цалоев Сослан1996ст. Курская94.30112.597.5140350218.4512
2Алексенко Дмитрий1996с. Левокумское93.609070110270169.109

Абсолютный зачет

1 Чмыхов Владислав 346.72 540 @ 89.00
2 Сафонов Дмитрий 331.66 452.5 @ 72.10
3 Голицын Евгений 317.19 390 @ 63.30
4 Поленин Василий 313.57 442.5 @ 75.60
5 Ханумян Владислав 303.10 400 @ 69.00
6 Вербкин Александр 296.71 350 @ 60.40
7 Воронин Иван 293.75 367.5 @ 64.60
8 Гагиев Артур 289.66 360 @ 64.10
9 Фабрикантов Алексей 283.60 370 @ 68.00
10 Довченко Владислав 283.28 390 @ 73.00