Поиск выступлений

Первенство Республики Татарстан по пауэрлифтингу среди юношей и девушек, юниоров и юниорок

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 53 кг
1Сулейманов ЭмильT2001Казань,МСК "Юниор"53.0010560120285274.1912Махмуров И.А.
Категория 59 кг
1Мутигуллин АзатT2001Рыбная Слобода58.908565132.5282.5245.0812Миниханов Р.Р.
2Хакимов АйнурT2001Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"55.008560127.5272.5252.529Зиньков Е.В.
3Хабибуллин БулатT2002Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"54.208045115240225.698Зиньков Е.В.
1Байназаров БулатJ1995Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"56.20107.590150347.5315.2512Зиньков Е.В.
2Требокаев АртемJ1998Рыбная Слобода59.0011590137.5342.5296.669Миниханов Р.Р.
3Мельников АлексейJ1999Бугульма58.208062.5130272.5239.068Балашов В.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Даутов АйнурT2000Набережные Челны66.00155125182.5462.5363.1512Рыженков А.А.
2Муфахаров ИльясT2000Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"64.5011082.5142.5335268.139Зиньков Е.В.
3Трудов КириллT2001Казань,"Надежда"61.3011075142.5327.5273.968Губайдуллин Г.Г.
4Яковлев ВладиславT2000Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"64.2092.587.5120300241.067Зиньков Е.В.
5Камалиев ИльясT2001Бавлы,ДЮСШ 160.00807095245208.956Камалиев И.А.
1Габидуллин АязJ1996Казань,МСК "Юниор"65.4013092.5160382.5302.6112Махмуров И.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Муллагалиев РустамT2001Казань,МСК "Юниор"73.80147.5105180432.5311.7012Махмуров И.А.
2Шакиров МухамедшахT2000Алькеевский район73.7015590185430310.209Фаттахов Г.Н.
3Фазылзянов ИльфитT2001Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"71.8012575155355261.008Зиньков Е.В.
4Мазитов АзатT2003Набережные Челны70.8010590125320237.747Рыженков А.А.
1Шайдуллин НиязJ1999Казань,личник74.00170105215490352.4612самостоятельно
2Акберов РаильJ1999Набережные Челны74.00170122.5190482.5347.079Рыженков А.А.
3Гайфуллин ЭмильJ1998Бавлы,ДЮСШ 173.20160115185460333.478Камалиев И.А.
4Тимофеев КириллJ1997Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"72.9011595165375272.657Зиньков Е.В.
Категория 83 кг
1Минкин МарсельT2000Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"81.6011087.5152.5350236.0312Зиньков Е.В.
2Мифтахов РадмирT2002Бавлы,ДЮСШ 175.0010580125310220.899Камалиев И.А.
1Васильев АлександрJ1998Бугульма82.90190117.5225532.5355.7012Балашов В.А.
2Мурзин КириллJ1997Казань,МСК "Юниор"78.40157.5110190457.5316.409Неклюдов К.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Хайбуллин СтепанT2002Набережные Челны87.20180180185545353.7512Рыженков А.А.
1Демин ДмитрийJ1999Бугульма88.00175105170450290.6612Балашов В.А.
2Гаврилов АрсэнJ1998Казань,"Надежда"84.40135115160410271.019Губайдуллин Г.Г.
Категория 105 кг
1Гайсин РусланJ1998Казань,личник104.30225125225575344.4112самостоятельно
2Блинов АлексейJ1997Казань,ДЮСШ "Смена"97.70140120215475291.869Зиньков Е.В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Юноши/Девушки
1 Даутов Айнур 363.15 462.5 @ 66.00
2 Хайбуллин Степан 353.75 545 @ 87.20
3 Муллагалиев Рустам 311.70 432.5 @ 73.80
4 Шакиров Мухамедшах 310.20 430 @ 73.70
5 Сулейманов Эмиль 274.19 285 @ 53.00
6 Трудов Кирилл 273.96 327.5 @ 61.30
7 Муфахаров Ильяс 268.13 335 @ 64.50
8 Фазылзянов Ильфит 261.00 355 @ 71.80
9 Хакимов Айнур 252.52 272.5 @ 55.00
10 Мутигуллин Азат 245.08 282.5 @ 58.90
Юниоры
1 Васильев Александр 355.70 532.5 @ 82.90
2 Шайдуллин Нияз 352.46 490 @ 74.00
3 Акберов Раиль 347.07 482.5 @ 74.00
4 Гайсин Руслан 344.41 575 @ 104.30
5 Гайфуллин Эмиль 333.47 460 @ 73.20
6 Мурзин Кирилл 316.40 457.5 @ 78.40
7 Байназаров Булат 315.25 347.5 @ 56.20
8 Габидуллин Аяз 302.61 382.5 @ 65.40
9 Требокаев Артем 296.66 342.5 @ 59.00
10 Блинов Алексей 291.86 475 @ 97.70

Командный зачет

1Республика Татарстан6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ДЮСШ "Смена"5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3МСК "Юниор"4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
4личник2412 + 12
5ДЮСШ 1239 + 8 + 6
6"Надежда"179 + 8