Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Приднестровья по классическому жиму среди школьников и студентов

Федерация
Место проведенияМолдова, Tiraspol
Дата25 февраля
Количество участников78
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 28 февраля
ID43579
 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3Ж
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Untura Alexandru1998Hruşca,Техн. инф. и права56.80507075
75
2Bondarev Maksim2001Tiraspol,Техн. инф. и права51.105052.55552.5
Категория 67.5 кг
1Kirlich Alexander1999Tiraspol,ТАТК им. Фрунзе66.00125132.5137.5137.5
2Bodak Sergey1996Grigoriopol,ИТФ ПГУ66.50120125130130
3Metelskiy Vadim2001Tiraspol,ПСТ63.50107112.5115115
4Cotic Vladislav2000Blijnii Hutor,Технический колледж64.00105110112.5110
5Afanasii Vadim1996Chițcani,ИТФ ПГУ66.70100102.5105102.5
7Dianov Bogdan1997Tiraspol,ТЮИ67.5095100102.5100
8Topol Aleksandr2000Mayak,ТАТК им. Фрунзе63.2080859090
9Armash Ilya1999Tiraspol,ТЮИ66.508587.59090
10Khraptsun Mikhail1996Tiraspol,ТМУ64.0080859085
11Stoyanov Aleksandr2001Tiraspol,ТАТК им. Фрунзе64.0075808585
12Butenko Aleksandr1996Chițcani,ТЮИ65.006567.57067.5
Категория 75 кг
1Madzhar Vyacheslav1995Tiraspol,ФК и С ПГУ70.30105110110110
2Reus Stanislav1996Slobozia,ИТФ ПГУ70.508087.592.592.5
3Kalavrin Mikhail2001Tiraspol,Техн. инф. и права71.0080859090
4Gorbov Aleksandr1999Tiraspol,ППЭТ69.8097.5808585
5Balan Sergey2001Teiu,ТАТК им. Фрунзе70.508082.58582.5
Категория 82.5 кг
1Granevskii Alexandr1998Tiraspol,Физ Мат ПГУ78.00150160160150
2Afanasenko Sergey1998Nezavertailovca,Военный институт им.Лебедя78.00115120120115
3Solovyev Viktor1999Tiraspol,Технический колледж79.80100107.5110110
4Tikhonov Aleksey1999Tiraspol,ПСТ80.10100105107.5107.5
5Pershin Ivan1998Chişinău77.00100100100100
6Terekhov Vladislav1998Tiraspol80.10909510095
7Golan Adrian2001Rotari,Техн. инф. и права82.50859092.592.5
8Kokul Aleksandr1999Caragaş,Технический колледж76.80657072.572.5
9Omelyanov Andrey2000Şipca,Технический колледж77.406067.57070
Категория 90 кг
1Guspit Vladislav1999Cişmichioi,ТАТК им. Фрунзе83.50140145155155
2Pershin Aleksandr1994Alexanderfeld,UTM90.00135140145145
3Gutsu Roman1998Bender,ПГУ БПФ88.50122.5127.5132.5132.5
4Dimchuk Viktor1996Tiraspol,ПГУ84.10112.5117.5120117.5
5Gavrilenko Mikhail1998Tiraspol,ТЮИ88.00110115117.5115
6Duloglu Ivan2000Cişmichioi,ППЭТ85.40100112.5115112.5
Категория 125 кг
1Stitsa Ilya2000Mayak,ТАТК им. Фрунзе104.20135140142.5140
2Mosh Mikhail1999Beșalma ,ППЭТ98.00125130135135