Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат сети фитнесс клубов "Impulse Hall"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Шегурова ЕленаO1990Владивосток52.003540454049.87Галочка Е.
Категория 60 кг
2Ильдерякова ЮлияT2000Уссурийск59.5037.54042.54044.89Вершинина О.
1Утенкова АнастасияO1989Владивосток59.1537.542.5454550.73
Категория 67.5 кг
2Шамыгина ИринаT2000Уссурийск67.2037.542.5454546.08Вершинина О.
3Милинская АнастасияT2002Уссурийск66.3537.542.54542.543.92Вершинина О.
1Погодина ЕленаO1992Владивосток66.2057.562.56562.564.69Михайлов В.
Категория 75 кг
2Василенко ДарьяT2000Уссурийск70.704547.547.54544.46Вершинина О.
1Крымская ОлесяO1989Владивосток72.705560656563.04Бельченко М.
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Волков ДенисT2001Владивосток55.504050606055.10
Категория 60 кг
2Аракелян ЭдуардT2001Уссурийск58.055562.567.567.559.36Беляхин В.
1Мазур МаркO1993Уссурийск60.007080857059.70Вершинина О.
Категория 75 кг
3Кириллов ДаниилT2000Уссурийск74.7577.58592.58560.71Вершинина О.
4Безкрылый НикитаT2001Уссурийск74.9077.585908560.62Вершинина О.
5Пириев ТеймурT2001Владивосток73.557080858057.80Кольмягин В.
6Лаптев ДанилT1999Владивосток69.807580807556.33
1Никитин ИванO1988Владивосток74.60160165170160114.44
2Балько АлексейO1985Хабаровск73.90120127.5132.5132.595.40
Категория 82.5 кг
1Елоев МаксимO1984Владивосток82.5013014014514597.14
2Чикалин ИванO1993Владивосток80.60125132.514014095.13Метелкин М.
3Соловчук МихаилO1991Владивосток82.3010010511011073.80Галочка Е.
4Смородинов СергейO1984Владивосток79.259010011010068.68Лично
Категория 90 кг
3Колесников ДонатJ1995Владивосток90.00125125127.512579.80Кольмягин В.
2Слободенюк МихаилO1991Владивосток85.9012013014013085.08
1Бугаев РоманM11973Владивосток90.00132.5140152.5152.597.36Кольмягин В.
Категория 100 кг
1Сухименко АлександрO1992Владивосток96.05155160170170105.23
2Безруков ВалентинO1985Владивосток97.9014015016016098.23
3Левин ЛеонидO1987Биробиджан99.258082.587.587.553.41
Категория 110 кг
2Железовский ДмитрийJ1997Уссурийск102.505560656539.18Вершинина О.
1Плетенский ЭдгарO1985Владивосток103.3015516017016096.17
Категория 125 кг
1Будкеев МаксимO1980Владивосток119.60200210220210120.83

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Будкеев Максим 120.83 210 @ 119.60
2 Никитин Иван 114.44 160 @ 74.60
3 Сухименко Александр 105.23 170 @ 96.05
4 Безруков Валентин 98.23 160 @ 97.90
5 Елоев Максим 97.14 145 @ 82.50
6 Плетенский Эдгар 96.17 160 @ 103.30
7 Балько Алексей 95.40 132.5 @ 73.90
8 Чикалин Иван 95.13 140 @ 80.60
9 Слободенюк Михаил 85.08 130 @ 85.90
10 Соловчук Михаил 73.80 110 @ 82.30
Ветераны
1 Бугаев Роман 97.36 152.5 @ 90.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кириллов Даниил 60.71 85 @ 74.75
2 Безкрылый Никита 60.62 85 @ 74.90
3 Аракелян Эдуард 59.36 67.5 @ 58.05
4 Пириев Теймур 57.80 80 @ 73.55
5 Лаптев Данил 56.33 75 @ 69.80
6 Волков Денис 55.10 60 @ 55.50
Юниоры
1 Колесников Донат 79.80 125 @ 90.00
2 Железовский Дмитрий 39.18 65 @ 102.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Погодина Елена 64.69 62.5 @ 66.20
2 Крымская Олеся 63.04 65 @ 72.70
3 Утенкова Анастасия 50.73 45 @ 59.15
4 Шегурова Елена 49.87 40 @ 52.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шамыгина Ирина 46.08 45 @ 67.20
2 Ильдерякова Юлия 44.89 40 @ 59.50
3 Василенко Дарья 44.46 45 @ 70.70
4 Милинская Анастасия 43.92 42.5 @ 66.35