Поиск выступлений

Открытый кубок города Рубцовска

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Нижникова ЛарисаO1983Змеиногорск54.005057.56057.561.80Шестунов А.
Категория 60 кг
1Федорко ЕленаO1982Рубцовск57.005257625758.66
2Лазуткина ЯнаO1993Рубцовск60.005557605756.29Веснин Е.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бацилева ИринаO1993с. Угловское63.806062656561.13Моргунов Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1Горб ТатьянаO1982Змеиногорск72.403035404034.25Шестунов А.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Зенков ЕгорT1999Змеиногорск52.005562706259.92Шестунов А.
Категория 60 кг
1Рукин ИванT2000Змеиногорск59.008090959076.20Шестунов А.
2Трушков ВадимT2000с. Угловское59.008085928571.97Моргунов Ю.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Швейко КириллT2001с. Угловское66.00120120127.5127.597.28Моргунов Ю.
2Дорохов АлександрT2001Змеиногорск67.00707882.582.562.13Шестунов А.
3Поленков МатвейT2004с. Угловское64.008080858062.73Моргунов Ю.
1Шоков ИванJ1994с. Угловское63.50105110112.511086.87Моргунов Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1Фурсов СергейT2000Рубцовск74.6011011012012082.96Горячев Н.
2Авксентюк НикитаT2000Рубцовск72.0095105107.5107.576.35Горячев Н.
3Самарский АлександрT1981Рубцовск70.00951001009568.99
1Чеканов ВладиславJ1997Рубцовск73.0011011512011580.81
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кузнецов ДанилT2003Рубцовск78.00909510010066.94Горячев Н.
2Наместников ДмитрийT2002Рубцовск78.006565656543.51Будаев В.
1Новожилов СвятославO1987Змеиногорск79.0014015016015099.53Шестунов А.
2Деев ИванO1990Рубцовск80.00142.5145145142.593.74Горячев Н.
3Уржумов СергейO1984Рубцовск78.5010010510510066.64
Категория 90 кг
1Комаров АндрейT1999Змеиногорск89.1012013013513583.07Шестунов А.
2Воробьев ЭдуардT2001Змеиногорск89.0090100107.5107.566.19Шестунов А.
1Бедарев АнатолийO1989Рубцовск86.0014515516515597.36Веснин Е.
1Гузенко АлександрM1978с. Шипуново88.30130150165.5150147.15
Категория 100 кг
1Сегов АртемO1988Рубцовск99.80155165175175101.82Веснин Е.
2Игушкин НикитаO1992Змеиногорск94.20150162.5167.5167.5100.06Шестунов А.
3Плешков АлександрO1991Рубцовск99.8014515516516596.00Горячев Н.
Категория 110 кг
1Арабов РусланO1981Змеиногорск106.00150162.517015085.32Шестунов А.
Категория 125 кг
1Черков КонстантинO1987Рубцовск115.00180190190180100.12
Категория 140 кг
1Осипенко ОлегM1977Рубцовск139.80200205215215114.23Веснин Е.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Сегов Артем 101.82 175 @ 99.80
2 Черков Константин 100.12 180 @ 115.00
3 Игушкин Никита 100.06 167.5 @ 94.20
4 Новожилов Святослав 99.53 150 @ 79.00
5 Бедарев Анатолий 97.36 155 @ 86.00
6 Плешков Александр 96.00 165 @ 99.80
7 Деев Иван 93.74 142.5 @ 80.00
8 Арабов Руслан 85.32 150 @ 106.00
9 Уржумов Сергей 66.64 100 @ 78.50
Ветераны
1 Гузенко Александр 147.15 150 @ 88.30
2 Осипенко Олег 114.23 215 @ 139.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Швейко Кирилл 97.28 127.5 @ 66.00
2 Комаров Андрей 83.07 135 @ 89.10
3 Фурсов Сергей 82.96 120 @ 74.60
4 Авксентюк Никита 76.35 107.5 @ 72.00
5 Рукин Иван 76.20 90 @ 59.00
6 Трушков Вадим 71.97 85 @ 59.00
7 Самарский Александр 68.99 95 @ 70.00
8 Кузнецов Данил 66.94 100 @ 78.00
9 Воробьев Эдуард 66.19 107.5 @ 89.00
10 Поленков Матвей 62.73 80 @ 64.00
Юниоры
1 Шоков Иван 86.87 110 @ 63.50
2 Чеканов Владислав 80.81 115 @ 73.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Нижникова Лариса 61.80 57.5 @ 54.00
2 Бацилева Ирина 61.13 65 @ 63.80
3 Федорко Елена 58.66 57 @ 57.00
4 Лазуткина Яна 56.29 57 @ 60.00
5 Горб Татьяна 34.25 40 @ 72.40