Поиск выступлений

1-й Открытый Кубок Галичины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Мужчины
Категория Абс.
1Джубаба БогданJ1994Тернополь109.1015015515515088.50І. Джубаба
1Вінцьковський ВадимO1988Шепетовка115.60170180185185107.35
2Стьопич ОлександрO1988Шепетовка139.00175175182.5182.5102.09
3Тарновський АндрійO1989Ивано-Франковск108.40170175182.5175103.46В.Месеренко
4Шаламов ВадимO1987Запорожье116.80160170175175101.27
5Якименко РусланO1985пгт Петриковка101.70150160162.516096.73
Категория 60 кг
1Гуштик ОлександрJ1998Тернополь59.2082.585908573.39
Категория 67.5 кг
1Вітенько ДмитроJ1996Тернополь66.90100100107.5107.583.48Н.Солян
2Лисий ОлександрJ1997Тернополь66.00100100107.510078.52В.Смолянський
3Френцко МаксимJ1996с. Каменка66.3077.58082.582.564.54Л.Колодій
4Іванишин ОлександрJ1996Буськ64.308097.51008064.20Д.Дячук
5Філь ТарасJ1992Волочиск66.108087.5908062.74
Слюзар РоманJ1997Тернополь67.00909090
Категория 75 кг
1Забрамний ЛюбомирJ1998Ивано-Франковск73.60120130137.5137.599.29
2Орлов МиколаJ1996пгт Черняхов75.0012512513512589.07
3Бодров АндрійJ1992пгт Делятин73.20120
12012512086.99
4Котнюх МихайлоJ1993Бурштын73.20117.5117.5117.5117.585.18
5Довгалюк ІванJ1993Шепетовка74.70105110112.5112.580.39
Загричук НазарJ1994с. Гнилицы74.60135135135О. Олійник
1Кудибин РостиславO1991Ивано-Франковск73.60150160165165119.15
2Рудакевич ВолодимирO1988Тернополь73.90135137.5137.513597.20
3Дячук ДмитроO1990Тернополь70.90100110117.511081.64
Категория 82.5 кг
1Колодій ЛюбомирJ1993с. Каменка79.40140150155150102.90
2Єриженко МикитаJ1993Киев82.50120127.5132.5
127.585.41Н.Солян
3Ступинець БогданJ1994Бурштын80.50120125127.512585.00
1Мельниченко ПавлоO1980Белая Церковь78.70145150155150103.48
2Огірок РусланO1987с. Варваринцы81.60115127.5132.5132.589.35
4Стасюк ІгорO1992Ровно81.60110110117.511074.18
3Дробот ТарасO1997с. Богдановка81.4087.59092.587.559.10Л.Колодій
Категория 90 кг
1Гресик ПетроJ1993Ровно87.50145150155155100.42
2Камінський ОлегJ1995Тернополь89.00132.5132.5140132.585.07Н.Солян
1Нікулін ОлександрO1983п. Халтурино88.9014014514514593.16
2Августінов ДмитроO1985Шепетовка89.5013514014514592.83
Видаш ДмитроO1992Тернополь88.10132.5132.5132.5
Категория 100 кг
1Процанюк НесторJ1996Збараж93.60170180187.5187.5
2Побережняк ВикторJ1996Тернополь99.40155165170165100.66
3Бордун РоманJ1996Калуш99.10145152.5157.5
157.596.20М.Лесів
1Побережняк ВикторO1996Збараж99.40155165170165
2Месеренко ВіталійO1976Ивано-Франковск92.30155162.5167.5162.5102.45

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кудибин Ростислав 119.15 165 @ 73.60
2 Вінцьковський Вадим 107.35 185 @ 115.60
3 Мельниченко Павло 103.48 150 @ 78.70
4 Тарновський Андрій 103.46 175 @ 108.40
5 Месеренко Віталій 102.45 162.5 @ 92.30
6 Стьопич Олександр 102.09 182.5 @ 139.00
7 Шаламов Вадим 101.27 175 @ 116.80
8 Рудакевич Володимир 97.20 135 @ 73.90
9 Якименко Руслан 96.73 160 @ 101.70
10 Нікулін Олександр 93.16 145 @ 88.90
Юниоры
1 Колодій Любомир 102.90 150 @ 79.40
2 Побережняк Виктор 100.66 165 @ 99.40
3 Гресик Петро 100.42 155 @ 87.50
4 Забрамний Любомир 99.29 137.5 @ 73.60
5 Бордун Роман 96.20 157.5 @ 99.10
6 Орлов Микола 89.07 125 @ 75.00
7 Джубаба Богдан 88.50 150 @ 109.10
8 Бодров Андрій 86.99 120 @ 73.20
9 Єриженко Микита 85.41 127.5 @ 82.50
10 Котнюх Михайло 85.18 117.5 @ 73.20