Поиск выступлений

AWPC чемпионат мира (жим и тяга)

ФедерацияWorld Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата10 – 14 авг 2016
Количество участников288
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 22 августа 2016
ID31718
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Скодских ЕленаO1992Санкт-Петербург44.006062.56562.578.63
2Полякова ДарьяO1988Волгодонск43.404550555063.52
Категория 48 кг
1Апрелова НадеждаO1963Чкаловск48.005560656576.64
2Клементьева НатальяO1980Москва47.60556062.56071.19Shchegolkov V.
3Чернявская ЯнаO1982Новый Уренгой48.005052.55552.561.90
1Апрелова НадеждаM31963Чкаловск48.0055wm360wm365wm365wm390.74
Категория 52 кг
1Федосеева ДарьяT22000Воронеж52.005560wt262.5
60wt2
66.46Felofyanov V.V.
1Улугова КабирабонуT31998Москва49.9057.562.567.562.571.51
1Баранова КсенияJ1993Курск51.5057.562.567.562.569.76Polyakov R.
1Улугова КабирабонуO1998Москва49.9057.562.567.562.571.51
2Кучерова ИринаO1988Казань51.7052.55557.55561.19
1Хисамова ОльгаM11972Казань51.405055555561.48
Категория 56 кг
1Блинкова НатальяO1991Курск53.60707582.57581.09
2Биц ЕленаO1979Грайворон55.206565656568.65
3Левова ЕленаO1977Москва53.804042.5454548.51
1Гостева ВалентинаM51955Курск55.10556062.5wm562.5wm5 (65)90.28
Категория 60 кг
1Бамбатгіреєва РенатаT12001Украина59.605560656564.55
1Маркушина НатальяT21999Выборг58.2047.552.55552.553.13
1Бычкова АлександраT31996Курск58.7052.557.56057.557.79
1Намесова ОксанаO1979Павлово59.8067.572.57572.571.80
2Шаруева РаисаO1983Москва59.9072.577.577.572.571.70Shchegolkov V.
1Потапова НатальяM11972Норильск57.7062.567.567.562.566.43
Категория 67.5 кг
1Брахнова АнастасияT12001Суджа60.405557.557.557.556.49Dubrovskaya A.V.
1Мельникова АнгелинаT21998Волгоград65.10606567.56560.16Rodyakin D.O.
1Кузнецова ЮлияO1973Ржев64.40102.5105102.595.68Ponomarev V.A.
Григорьева СветланаO1982Подольск64.10707075
1Лукьянова МаринаM11972Москва63.7092.59597.597.5
2Ромасенко ИринаM11975Химки64.407075807570.01
1Прокопова ЕленаM31966Москва63.2042.542.5454548.18
Категория 75 кг
1Образцова ТатьянаO1978Ржев70.00707577.57565.74
1Макарова ЕленаM31962Липецк72.8052.5555552.553.92Grigoryev D.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Кузнецов СергейT12001Липецк48.5047.552.55552.554.91Chepets Yu.P.
2Куликов КириллT12002Тверь50.9037.542.5454544.54Popov V.E.
3Коробейников НикитаT12006Екатеринбург40.0032.53537.53546.35
Категория 56 кг
1Кондратьев ДмитрийT12002Ржев56.006070807062.48
2Зубриков ВадимT12000Липецк54.2057.562.56562.557.74Chepets Yu.P.
3Юрьев АндрейT12001Липецк55.40556062.562.556.41
4Григорьев РоманT12001Липецк53.905055555046.47
1Попов ИгорьJ1993Волгоград55.609090959585.42
1Самылин СергейO1989Липецк54.2082.587.59090
83.14
3Максимов АндрейO1991Курск55.60809092.59080.93
Категория 60 кг
1Юршин ДмитрийT12001Липецк57.807575807564.81Chepets Yu.P.
1Толкачев ФедорT21999Курск58.809597.510010084.95
2Некрасов АртемT21999Ржев57.3047.550555043.59
1Короткин ИльяT31997Курск59.90102.5107.5107.5102.585.51Gorin A.P.
1Юсупов РишатO1991Казань58.908590908572.08
Категория 67.5 кг
1Затонских НикитаT12002Липецк63.00707577.577.561.64Chepets Yu.P.
1Rapoports MihailsT21999Латвия66.7011512012512594.51
2Сушков ДмитрийT21998Курск64.307582.587.582.564.42Kryukov S.
1Скалозубов РоманT31997пгт Светлый Яр67.00140140145140105.43Dvizov Y.
2Богатый ИванT31996Валуйки67.0012013014013097.90
1Гриднев МаксимJ1992Мичуринск66.50150160160150113.72
1Владимиров ДмитрийO1986Санкт-Петербург67.30140145147.5147.5110.67
2Перевалов СергейO1981Балабаново66.40140145147.5145110.06
3Захаров ЕвгенийO1990Москва66.80125132.5142.5132.5100.05
1Laisin BorissM61950Эстония66.70105108108105119.96
Категория 75 кг
1Мещеряков ИванT12002Липецк70.109097.510010072.54Chepets Yu.P.
1Колупанов АртемT21999Липецк72.30115125127.5127.590.26Chepets Yu.P.
1Овешников ЯрославJ1993Орёл73.3012513514013594.57
2Девяткин ВладимирJ1992Азов72.4010011011011077.78
Абдюшев АртурJ1993пгт Светлый Яр73.70190Dvizov Y.
1Хадзиев ВахаO1994Карабулак75.00170180185wj185wj127.37
2Поздняков АлександрO197974.70150160170170117.40
3Бабин ИльяO1980Березники70.00150160165165119.82
4Гончаренко МихаилO1977Азов73.5014014014514097.86
Гончаренко АлексейO1981Азов72.20150150150
1Васильев РоманM11973Петрозаводск74.50155160162.5wm1162.5wm1 (165)115.94
2Рудычев СергейM11974Валуйки71.70117.512513012590.84
1Ковалев ИгорьM41957Москва74.80130137.5145137.5124.74
1Двизов ЮрийM61947пгт Светлый Яр74.50122.5127.5127.5122.5136.48
1Чепец ЮрийM71943Липецк71.50112.5wm7117.5117.5wm7117.5wm7147.32
Категория 82.5 кг
1Фурса АртемT31998Суджа78.80145150155155103.01Dubrovskaya A.V.
2Герасимов АлександрT31996Торжок80.20145145152.5152.5100.15
3Шеховцов ДмитрийT31997Курск79.60147.5152.5152.5147.597.35Gorin A.P.
1Власян АлексейJ1994Ростов-на-Дону82.40167.5172.5180172.5111.28
1Мерешков АхмедO1989Назрань80.60170177.5180
180117.81
2Чернявский ТимофейO1985Новый Уренгой79.60170172.5177.5172.5113.85
3Краев АлександрO1982Кола76.70150
160165160
108.37
4Лютиков ДмитрийO1987Воронеж79.1013514514513589.49
5Bkhadur RobinO1992Германия76.9012013014013087.89
Воронцов АлексейO1977Люберцы81.00140145145
Пеньков ЕвгенийO1988Курск81.50177.5177.5177.5
Тишковский ВладимирO1986пгт Светлый Яр82.50220
1Потапов ЭдуардM21968Норильск80.60150155160155111.29
1Ford AlanM31965США77.80102.5115115102.577.67
1Shagdarsuren Bat ErdeneM41959Монголия77.5011011512011598.05
1Мосин ВасилийM51956Москва80.30140145150wm5150wm5131.88
Категория 90 кг
1Шашков АлексейT31997Курск86.40147.5147.5152.5152.595.51
2Нехаев РоманT31996Курск86.10125125132.512578.46
1Ковалев РоманJ1993Алексеевка86.50125125132.512578.24Bogatchenko A.
1Филимонов ОлегO1987Волгоград89.50212.5222.5222.5212.5
130.41
2Свидин АндрейO1980Краснодар88.80180190202.5180110.97
3Хомяков КириллO1984Железногорск88.80172.5175177.5175107.89
4Письмак АлександрO1980Мурманск88.90175180180175107.82
5Золотарев ВладимирO1990Липецк88.50167.5167.5170167.5103.46
6Денисов ЕвгенийO1992Ржев88.80132.5132.514014086.31
7Баталкин АлександрO1983Курск85.90120132.5135132.583.29
8Петренко АлександрO1986Суджа88.80132.5152.5152.5132.581.69
Рогозин ДенисO1992Алексеевка88.70155162.5162.5Bogatchenko A.
1Федоров ЮрийM11975Ростов-на-Дону86.60180187.5192.5187.5118.45Mytarev I.V.
2Патока МихаилM11976Салават89.20167.5167.5175167.5103.00
1Рунов СергейM21971Давыдово88.40142.5152.5157.5157.5102.71
2Чепурной МихаилM21970Москва89.00140152.5152.5152.5100.28
1Базанов СергейM31962Ржев87.80160160162.5162.5121.40
2Ронкин МихаилM31961Курск88.60125135142.5135100.34
1Петров АлександрM41960Москва89.60160wm4165165wm4165wm4126.09
2Williams ChrisM41959США89.80110120130120
1Кундус СергейM51953Москва89.30125132.5137.5132.5113.42
Категория 100 кг
1Роженко ВладиславT21999Суджа95.30112.5112.512012071.28Dubrovskaya A.V.
1Капитонов НиколайT31996Санкт-Петербург91.20135140147.514085.05
1Городший ДмитрийJ1993Волгоград100.00167.5172.5182.5172.5100.27
2Данилочкин АлексейJ1995Липецк95.7016016516516597.83Chepets Yu.P.
3Силкин НиколайJ1992Москва97.50162.5167.5167.5162.595.52
4Кольцов ПавелJ1993Кострома100.0014014514081.38
Авдеев АртемJ1992Щигры94.60135135140Borisov A.
1Баранов ИванO1990Боровск99.70180192.5202.5192.5112.05
2Алгатов БагаудинO1990Назрань98.10190200200190111.36
3Пармут ВиталийO1987Люберцы98.30185195195185108.34
4Кабанов ИгорьO1991Ржев97.7013513514013579.26
5Репин МаксимO1986Москва98.70122.513014013076.00
1Петренко ВладимирM11976Суджа97.60140162.5162.5162.595.47
2Светлов ГенаM11976Санкт-Петербург97.50130137.5142.5137.580.82
1Казанцев ИванM21967Камышлов96.10167.5172.5175175113.59
2Зайцев ВладимирM21971Липецк93.50150155157.5157.599.65
1Прокопов МихаилM51956Москва97.20157.5wm5162.5162.5157.5wm5124.20
Категория 110 кг
1Лемещенко ЕвгенийJ1995Алексеевка109.90185190190185104.10Kostennikov O.F.
2Ломака ОлегJ1993Москва108.50167.5175177.517598.82
1Мордвинов СергейO1982Щигры108.00220225227.5225127.24Surovetskiy A.E.
2Езык КонстантинO1991Украина105.80210220225220125.22
3Полянин ВадимO1983Воскресенск103.90195202.5210202.5115.97
4Столбовой ВиталийO1973Ноглики105.60185185105.36
5Batmagnai GansukhO1988Монголия108.50175185195185104.47
6Уваров ЕвгенийO1977Железногорск106.40170177.5177.517096.58
7Лещенко ИванO1986Краснозаводск104.40162.5162.5167.5162.592.92
Пахучий АлександрO1978Новочеркасск109.10190190190
1Столбовой ВиталийM11973Ноглики105.60185195197.5195114.50
2Калинин МихаилM11975Липецк108.00155162.5165162.592.81
3Иванов МаксимM11976Москва105.40160167.5167.516091.18Markin N.
1Киреев ДмитрийM21969Москва109.70140147.5152.5147.588.67
1Куротченко ИгорьM31962Москва108.1014014515015096.68
2Михеев ВадимM31966Курск105.6010010064.35Nemchinov A.
1Пауесов АнатолийM51953Сергиев Посад109.30142.5150155155124.11
2Грабовой БорисM51956101.7011512012512092.85
Категория 125 кг
1Суходоев МаксимT21999Екатеринбург121.90150157.5162.5157.586.47
1Лащилин ВячеславT31997Ростов-на-Дону123.60180190200190103.95
1Гулян АртурO1982Краснодар119.60247.5252.5252.5247.5136.47
2Чернышов КонстантинO1992Липецк121.80165170177.5
177.597.45
1Мурашка РусланM11974Подольск123.20205215220215118.91
2Литвинов СергейM11976Екатеринбург120.6017017093.57
1Стрига ОлександрM21967Украина120.70207.5217.5217.5207.5125.24
2Сапожников АлександрM21967Чайковский110.10180185187.5180111.03
1Бамбатгіреєв СурупашаM31966Украина112.30180187.5190190120.10
2Сиваченко ПаведM31966Москва121.10180190190190118.04
1Николаев МихаилM41961Москва124.90185wm4195wm4202.5wm4202.5wm4135.32
1Попов ВладимирM51956Тверь123.20157.5162.5165165121.07
Категория 140 кг
1Завгородный АндрейO1981Москва135.70230230240wsm240wsm (251w)128.38
2Маркин НиколайO1981Москва132.00192.5192.5197.5192.5103.64Surovetskiy A.E.
3Виноградов АлексейO1983Ржев125.40182.5190200190103.55
4Горбунов РоманO1979Липецк131.70115122.513013070.02
1Аладышев СергейM21971Ржев138.8015016017016089.84
2Утенков НиколайM21967Тольятти135.70142.5150150142.584.84
1Богомаз ПетрM41957Ростов-на-Дону125.50157.5wm4165wm4170wm4170wm4121.81Gunyashev A.N.
Категория +140 кг
1Шереметьев МаксимJ1994Химки154.10210wj220220210wj109.22
1Трофимов БорисO1972Гуково147.40210215215112.92
2Солянин ДенисO1977Курск181.80205215220215107.72
3Зверев ДенисO1987Краснодар158.00170217.5
225
17087.94
1Трофимов БорисM11972Гуково147.40210215215117.77
1Настека ИгорьM31964Энгельс152.40190200wm3205wm3205wm3 (210wm3)124.52
1Лазарев СергейM41960Екатеринбург150.8014014515015097.67

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гулян Артур 136.47 247.5 @ 119.60
2 Филимонов Олег 130.41 212.5 @ 89.50
3 Завгородный Андрей 128.38 240wsm (251w) @ 135.70
4 Хадзиев Ваха 127.37 185wj @ 75.00
5 Мордвинов Сергей 127.24 225 @ 108.00
6 Езык Константин 125.22 220 @ 105.80
7 Бабин Илья 119.82 165 @ 70.00
8 Мерешков Ахмед 117.81 180 @ 80.60
9 Поздняков Александр 117.40 170 @ 74.70
10 Полянин Вадим 115.97 202.5 @ 103.90
Ветераны
1 Чепец Юрий 147.32 117.5wm7 @ 71.50
2 Двизов Юрий 136.48 122.5 @ 74.50
3 Николаев Михаил 135.32 202.5wm4 @ 124.90
4 Мосин Василий 131.88 150wm5 @ 80.30
5 Петров Александр 126.09 165wm4 @ 89.60
6 Стрига Олександр 125.24 207.5 @ 120.70
7 Ковалев Игорь 124.74 137.5 @ 74.80
8 Настека Игорь 124.52 205wm3 (210wm3) @ 152.40
9 Прокопов Михаил 124.20 157.5wm5 @ 97.20
10 Пауесов Анатолий 124.11 155 @ 109.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Скалозубов Роман 105.43 140 @ 67.00
2 Лащилин Вячеслав 103.95 190 @ 123.60
3 Фурса Артем 103.01 155 @ 78.80
4 Герасимов Александр 100.15 152.5 @ 80.20
5 Богатый Иван 97.90 130 @ 67.00
6 Шеховцов Дмитрий 97.35 147.5 @ 79.60
7 Шашков Алексей 95.51 152.5 @ 86.40
8 Rapoports Mihails 94.51 125 @ 66.70
9 Колупанов Артем 90.26 127.5 @ 72.30
10 Суходоев Максим 86.47 157.5 @ 121.90
Юниоры
1 Гриднев Максим 113.72 150 @ 66.50
2 Власян Алексей 111.28 172.5 @ 82.40
3 Шереметьев Максим 109.22 210wj @ 154.10
4 Лемещенко Евгений 104.10 185 @ 109.90
5 Городший Дмитрий 100.27 172.5 @ 100.00
6 Ломака Олег 98.82 175 @ 108.50
7 Данилочкин Алексей 97.83 165 @ 95.70
8 Силкин Николай 95.52 162.5 @ 97.50
9 Овешников Ярослав 94.57 135 @ 73.30
10 Попов Игорь 85.42 95 @ 55.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Кузнецова Юлия 95.68 102.5 @ 64.40
2 Блинкова Наталья 81.09 75 @ 53.60
3 Скодских Елена 78.63 62.5 @ 44.00
4 Апрелова Надежда 76.64 65 @ 48.00
5 Намесова Оксана 71.80 72.5 @ 59.80
6 Шаруева Раиса 71.70 72.5 @ 59.90
7 Улугова Кабирабону 71.51 62.5 @ 49.90
8 Клементьева Наталья 71.19 60 @ 47.60
9 Биц Елена 68.65 65 @ 55.20
10 Образцова Татьяна 65.74 75 @ 70.00
Ветераны
1 Апрелова Надежда 90.74 65wm3 @ 48.00
2 Гостева Валентина 90.28 62.5wm5 (65) @ 55.10
3 Ромасенко Ирина 70.01 75 @ 64.40
4 Потапова Наталья 66.43 62.5 @ 57.70
5 Хисамова Ольга 61.48 55 @ 51.40
6 Макарова Елена 53.92 52.5 @ 72.80
7 Прокопова Елена 48.18 45 @ 63.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Улугова Кабирабону 71.51 62.5 @ 49.90
2 Федосеева Дарья 66.46 60wt2 @ 52.00
3 Бамбатгіреєва Рената 64.55 65 @ 59.60
4 Мельникова Ангелина 60.16 65 @ 65.10
5 Бычкова Александра 57.79 57.5 @ 58.70
6 Брахнова Анастасия 56.49 57.5 @ 60.40
7 Маркушина Наталья 53.13 52.5 @ 58.20
Юниоры
1 Баранова Ксения 69.76 62.5 @ 51.50