Поиск выступлений

Кубок AWPC по жиму и пауэрлифтингу

ФедерацияWPC Украина (WPC-UKR)
Место проведенияУкраина, Тернополь
Дата4 – 5 окт 2008
Количество участников127
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 27 октября 2010
ID5550
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGКом
Женщины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Дубініна (Бордунова) ОлександраJ1986Белгород-Днестровский63.4075nj30nj80nj185nj174.8412
Категория 75 кг
1Шеременко СвітланаM21959Белгород-Днестровский71.80142.5nm272.5nm2145nm2360nm2345.0712
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Горний ОлексійT21992Николаев53.40140nt275nt2135nt2350nt2328.5512
Категория 67.5 кг
1Поважнюк ІгорO1974Киев68.20220nr130nr210nr560nr415.4612
Категория 75 кг
1Чумак ОлександрT31989Николаев73.90200nt3120nt3200nt3520nt3362.0212
1Боровський ОлексійJ1986Тернополь73.60250nj150nj220620nj432.9512
1Боровський ОлексійO1986Тернополь73.60250150220620432.9512
2Дубінін АртурO1987пгт Ширяево73.50225155nj200580405.429
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дятлов АндрійJ1985Николаев81.00265nj185nj240690nj450.1612
1Дятлов АндрійO1985Николаев81.00265nr185nr240690nr450.1612
2Бузіян ІгорO1976Белгород-Днестровский81.40250160230640416.199
1Кротких АнатолійM11968Измаил81.00200nm1160nm1200nm1560nm1365.3412
1Чередніченко АнатолійM31956Белгород-Днестровский81.00225nm3117.5nm3215557.5nm3423.7312
Категория 90 кг
1Карась СергійJ1986Николаев87.70150110190450279.4112
1Грамматік ВолодимирO1982Николаев86.10245nr170nr250nr665nr417.4212
1Баранов ОлександрO1958Николаев87.50180110180470330.189
2Карась СергійO1986Николаев87.70150110190450279.418
1Баранов ОлександрM31958Николаев87.50180nm3110nm3180nm3470nm3330.1812
Категория 100 кг
1Кузнецов МиколаO1982Киев97.10290nr180nr270nr740nr435.7912
Категория 110 кг
1Смоляник СтаніславT31989Светловодск106.20315nt3210nt3280nt3805nt3457.5612
1Смоляник СтаніславO1989Светловодск106.20315nr210nr280nr805nr457.5612
2Шендрик ОлександрO1972Николаев102.00220ns145ns200ns565ns325.849
Категория 125 кг
1Фесун ВладиславO1967Николаев114.70190170180540303.5712
1Фесун ВладиславM11967Николаев114.70190nm1170nm1180nm1540nm1303.5712

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Смоляник Станіслав 457.56 805nr @ 106.20
2 Дятлов Андрій 450.16 690nr @ 81.00
3 Кузнецов Микола 435.79 740nr @ 97.10
4 Боровський Олексій 432.95 620 @ 73.60
5 Грамматік Володимир 417.42 665nr @ 86.10
6 Бузіян Ігор 416.19 640 @ 81.40
7 Поважнюк Ігор 415.46 560nr @ 68.20
8 Дубінін Артур 405.42 580 @ 73.50
9 Баранов Олександр 330.18 470 @ 87.50
10 Шендрик Олександр 325.84 565ns @ 102.00
Ветераны
1 Чередніченко Анатолій 423.73 557.5nm3 @ 81.00
2 Кротких Анатолій 365.34 560nm1 @ 81.00
3 Баранов Олександр 330.18 470nm3 @ 87.50
4 Фесун Владислав 303.57 540nm1 @ 114.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Смоляник Станіслав 457.56 805nt3 @ 106.20
2 Чумак Олександр 362.02 520nt3 @ 73.90
3 Горний Олексій 328.55 350nt2 @ 53.40
Юниоры
1 Дятлов Андрій 450.16 690nj @ 81.00
2 Боровський Олексій 432.95 620nj @ 73.60
3 Карась Сергій 279.41 450 @ 87.70
Женщины
Ветераны
1 Шеременко Світлана 345.07 360nm2 @ 71.80
Юниоры
1 Дубініна (Бордунова) Олександра 174.84 185nj @ 63.40

Командный зачет

1Николаевская область7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Одесская область6612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Киев2412 + 12
Кировоградская область2412 + 12
Тернопольская область2412 + 12