Поиск выступлений

Городской турнир Князя Владимира

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Лазуренко ОльгаO1971Воронеж56.00110112.5115115135.31
Категория 60 кг
1Тимофеева ВалерияO1993Белгород57.3042.547.547.547.554.89
Категория 75 кг
1Иваненко АннаO1986Москва74.906065656057.09
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Сысоев МаксимJ1995Белгород55.908090909082.07
Категория 60 кг
1Махфузов АфраимJ1997Валуйки59.8010511011011094.10
2Молчанов РоманJ1995Белгород59.4097.5100112.510086.08
Категория 67.5 кг
1Цуцук ВладимирT22000Белгород65.5087.590959071.11Дранев В.
1Дранев ВладимирJ1997Белгород66.50125132.5140140109.25
1Дранев ВладимирO1997Белгород66.50125132.5140140109.25
2Волгоградский СергейO1989Белгород62.3011012012512098.96
Категория 75 кг
1Гамалей ВладимирT12002Белгород74.906572.57572.551.71Морозов А.
1Лютиков ДмитрийO1987Воронеж72.9012013013013094.52
Категория 82.5 кг
1Куцубовский АлександрT12001Белгород80.00120127.513513592.16
1Тартынский ПавелJ1995Белгород81.40105112.5120112.575.98Дранев В.
1Умаров СтасO1986Лиски80.20175182.5187.5187.5127.81
2Казаватов МуратO1984Белгород81.0012012514014094.84Нерубенко А.
3Скворцов АртемO1989Белгород82.40120127.5135127.585.48Дранев В.
4Коваленко АндрейO1989Белгород79.8011011511511075.22Дранев В.
5Шулыгин АлексейO1981Рыльск79.308590959061.79
1Морозов ЭдуардM11976Белгород77.0010010069.99Громов С.
Категория 90 кг
1Еремин АлексейO1983Белгород86.2010012012012078.38
2Ахтырский АлександрM21967Белгород86.206572.5808052.25
Категория 100 кг
1Конев АндрейT21998Белгород97.50142.5147.5152.5152.593.78
1Григоров АлександрO1984Белгород95.30180190200200124.23
2Мешковой АлександрO1987Белгород97.0016016516516098.61Морозов А.
3Грицков ЕвгенийO1984Белгород95.50145155157.515596.19
4Фирсов АндрейO1985Белгород90.509510511511573.21
Категория 110 кг
1Словик ЯнO1978Белгород101.007080808048.50Морозов А.
1Коныхов ИгорьM11970Белгород104.7014014515015089.72

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Умаров Стас 127.81 187.5 @ 80.20
2 Григоров Александр 124.23 200 @ 95.30
3 Дранев Владимир 109.25 140 @ 66.50
4 Волгоградский Сергей 98.96 120 @ 62.30
5 Мешковой Александр 98.61 160 @ 97.00
6 Грицков Евгений 96.19 155 @ 95.50
7 Казаватов Мурат 94.84 140 @ 81.00
8 Лютиков Дмитрий 94.52 130 @ 72.90
9 Скворцов Артем 85.48 127.5 @ 82.40
10 Еремин Алексей 78.38 120 @ 86.20
Ветераны
1 Коныхов Игорь 89.72 150 @ 104.70
2 Морозов Эдуард 69.99 100 @ 77.00
3 Ахтырский Александр 52.25 80 @ 86.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Конев Андрей 93.78 152.5 @ 97.50
2 Куцубовский Александр 92.16 135 @ 80.00
3 Цуцук Владимир 71.11 90 @ 65.50
4 Гамалей Владимир 51.71 72.5 @ 74.90
Юниоры
1 Дранев Владимир 109.25 140 @ 66.50
2 Махфузов Афраим 94.10 110 @ 59.80
3 Молчанов Роман 86.08 100 @ 59.40
4 Сысоев Максим 82.07 90 @ 55.90
5 Тартынский Павел 75.98 112.5 @ 81.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Лазуренко Ольга 135.31 115 @ 56.00
2 Иваненко Анна 57.09 60 @ 74.90
3 Тимофеева Валерия 54.89 47.5 @ 57.30