Equipped Bench Nationals

Федерация
USA Powerlifting (USAPL)
Протоколы из очереди
Equipped Bench Nationals
Место проведения
Daytona Beach
Дата
18 июн 2021
Дивизион
экип
Количество участников
64
ID
66141
Просмотры
1057
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 23 июн 2021
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 23 июн 2021
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 59 кг
1
Zwick Ivan M5 1939 США IL 57,64 25,0
42,5
42,5
42,5
21,57
Категория 66 кг
1
Petrencak Steven M2 1968 США OH 61,60 137,5
147,5
165,5
137,5
64,34
Категория 74 кг
1
Thompson Broden T1 2005 США NC 67,96 80,0
92,5
102,5
92,5
38,96
1
Thompson Tucker T2 2003 Северная Каролина NC 70,09 105,0
112,5
120,0
120,0
49,07
1
Albert Brian O 1972 США GA 72,99 160,0
160,0
195,5
160,0
63,06
2
Kang Alexander O 1984 Annapolis VA 72,13 145,0
150,0
150,0
145,0
57,75
3
Hansen Scott O 1977 США NE 72,73 122,5
132,5
140,0
132,5
52,38
4
Thompson Tucker O 2003 Северная Каролина NC 70,09 105,0
112,5
120,0
120,0
49,07
5
Arnold Matthew O 1987 США NC 68,82 25,0
25,0
10,40
1
Albert Brian M1 1972 США GA 72,99 160,0
160,0
195,5
160,0
63,06
2
Granko Robert M1 1973 США NC 73,20 127,5
135,0
162,5
135,0
53,07
3
Hansen Scott M1 1977 США NE 72,73 122,5
132,5
140,0
132,5
52,38
1
Durbin Rick M2 1970 США ID 73,52 150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
60,70
2
Rubio John M2 1964 США PA 73,67 110,0
110,0
43,00
Категория 83 кг
1
Hanifen Luke O 1981 США MN 82,65 237,5
245,0
245,0
245,0
87,47
2
Thurman Danny O 1968 Небраска NE 82,00 215,0
225,5
237,5
225,5
80,97
3
Sparks Joshua O 1991 США IN 82,05 195,0
202,5
210,0
202,5
72,68
4
Thompson Donovan Aaron O 1966 Северная Каролина NC 82,74 195,0
200,0
205,0
195,0
69,56
1
Hanifen Luke M1 1981 США MN 82,65 237,5
245,0
245,0
245,0
87,47
1
Thurman Danny M2 1968 Небраска NE 82,00 215,0
225,5
237,5
225,5
80,97
2
Kipp Wesley (Jim) M2 1962 США NY 82,32 185,0
195,0
205,0
195,0
69,82
3
Thompson Donovan Aaron M2 1966 Северная Каролина NC 82,74 195,0
200,0
205,0
195,0
69,56
Категория 93 кг
1
Schuster Easton O 1996 Columbia SD 90,52 295,0
320,0
330,5
320,0
107,57
2
Pribble Lucas O 1995 Виргиния VA 91,44 155,0
215,0
227,5
227,5
76,01
3
Hasty Adam O 1979 США TN 85,38 162,5
170,0
172,5
170,0
59,33
4
Kummer Jordan O 1989 США GA 91,26 155,0
162,5
165,0
165,0
55,19
5
McKenna Jim O 1948 North Wales PA 92,74 135,0
140,0
150,0
135,0
44,73
1
Hasty Adam M1 1979 США TN 85,38 162,5
170,0
172,5
170,0
59,33
1
Cencich Thomas M3 1960 США CO 91,28 75,0
77,5
77,5
75,0
25,08
1
McKenna Jim M4 1948 North Wales PA 92,74 135,0
140,0
150,0
135,0
44,73
Категория 105 кг
1
Brown Austin O 1990 США GA 104,10 285,0
285,0
287,5
287,5
89,63
2
Anderson Timothy O 1972 США NE 103,28 265,0
275,0
285,0
285,0
89,18
3
Larsen Donald O 1996 США IL 104,68 245,0
255,0
272,5
255,0
79,29
1
Hlebechuk Jason M1 1978 США AZ 101,98 210,0
260,0
265,0
210,0
66,12
2
Thacker William M1 1973 США GA 101,46 75,0
75,0
85,0
85,0
26,83
1
Ferrantelli Michael Joseph M2 1966 США FL 104,18 222,5
242,5
242,5
222,5
69,34
2
Farley Kevin M2 1966 США IL 99,86 192,5
205,0
205,0
192,5
61,25
1
Schemel William M3 1959 США NJ 102,18 167,5
175,0
180,0
175,0
55,05
2
Rosenzweig Dana M3 1957 США IL 93,06 137,5
142,5
152,5
152,5
50,42
3
Kusuda Jim M3 1957 США WI 96,48 130,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
46,17
4
Veselicky Frank M3 1958 США CO 93,38 130,0
140,0
140,0
130,0
42,90
Категория 120 кг
1
Leebrick Mark O 1994 США LA 109,42 195,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
59,45
1
Dyer Antony M1 1980 США GA 109,90 195,0
205,0
212,5
212,5
64,67
2
Gunville Matthew M1 1978 США WI 111,62 190,0
200,0
207,5
200,0
60,47
3
Mullener Robert M1 1974 США TX 118,60 165,0
172,5
182,5
172,5
50,96
1
Shadyun Sergey M3 1957 Denver CO 117,38 165,0
175,0
190,0
190,0
56,34
1
Evans Robert M4 1946 Калифорния CA 107,10 125,0
125,0
140,0
125,0
38,47
Категория 120+ кг
-
Carrillo Ryan O 1991 Anchorage AZ 168,06 302,5
302,5
330,0
0,00
1
Dibert Joe M2 1969 США IN 139,60 185,0
330,0
335,0
185,0
52,05
1
Gaudreau Daniel M3 1960 США CO 138,58 227,5
232,5
232,5
232,5
65,53
-
Campbell Bill M3 1957 США GA 146,84 275,0
275,0
275,0
0,00
1
Crawford Robert M4 1951 Висконсин WI 149,26 105,0
125,0
137,5
137,5
38,12
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Thompson Broden 92,5 67,96 38,96
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Thompson Tucker 120,0 70,09 49,07
Открытый класс
1
Schuster Easton 320,0 90,52 107,57
2
Brown Austin 287,5 104,10 89,63
3
Anderson Timothy 285,0 103,28 89,18
4
Hanifen Luke 245,0 82,65 87,47
5
Thurman Danny 225,5 82,00 80,97
6
Larsen Donald 255,0 104,68 79,29
7
Pribble Lucas 227,5 91,44 76,01
8
Sparks Joshua 202,5 82,05 72,68
9
Thompson Donovan Aaron 195,0 82,74 69,56
10
Albert Brian 160,0 72,99 63,06
Ветераны 1
1
Hanifen Luke 245,0 82,65 87,47
2
Hlebechuk Jason 210,0 101,98 66,12
3
Dyer Antony 212,5 109,90 64,67
4
Albert Brian 160,0 72,99 63,06
5
Gunville Matthew 200,0 111,62 60,47
6
Hasty Adam 170,0 85,38 59,33
7
Granko Robert 135,0 73,20 53,07
8
Hansen Scott 132,5 72,73 52,38
9
Mullener Robert 172,5 118,60 50,96
10
Thacker William 85,0 101,46 26,83
Ветераны 2
1
Thurman Danny 225,5 82,00 80,97
2
Kipp Wesley (Jim) 195,0 82,32 69,82
3
Thompson Donovan Aaron 195,0 82,74 69,56
4
Ferrantelli Michael Joseph 222,5 104,18 69,34
5
Petrencak Steven 137,5 61,60 64,34
6
Farley Kevin 192,5 99,86 61,25
7
Durbin Rick 155,0 73,52 60,70
8
Dibert Joe 185,0 139,60 52,05
9
Rubio John 110,0 73,67 43,00
Ветераны 4
1
Gaudreau Daniel 232,5 138,58 65,53
2
Shadyun Sergey 190,0 117,38 56,34
3
Schemel William 175,0 102,18 55,05
4
Rosenzweig Dana 152,5 93,06 50,42
5
Kusuda Jim 142,5 96,48 46,17
6
Veselicky Frank 130,0 93,38 42,90
7
Cencich Thomas 75,0 91,28 25,08
Ветераны 3
1
McKenna Jim 135,0 92,74 44,73
2
Evans Robert 125,0 107,10 38,47
3
Crawford Robert 137,5 149,26 38,12
Ветераны 5
1
Zwick Ivan 42,5 57,64 21,57