Кубок Спарты

Федерация
Комитет Пауэрлифтинга Украины (UPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Спарты 2022
Место проведения
пгт Чернобай
Дата
19 сен
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
98
ID
66461
Просмотры
1895
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 23 фев
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 23 фев
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Рябоволик Юлія T 2007 Германовка 61,30
37,5
40,0
40,0
37,5
37,5
75,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Курінний Євгеній T 2008 Германовка 45,80
35,0
40,0
42,5
40,0
40,0
90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
Матвієнко Микола
2
Яценко Владислав T 2006 Черкассы 56,74
52,5
57,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
3
Молодід Павло T 2006 Германовка 54,40
37,5
40,0
42,5
42,5
42,5
70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
4
Даценюк Констянтин T 2009 Германовка 55,40
35,0
40,0
42,5
42,5
42,5
70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
Матвієнко Микола
1
Харченко Тимофій T0 2012 Германовка 53,54
30,0
32,5
35,0
35,0
35,0
75,0
80,0
82,5
80,0
80,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Терещенко Віталій T 2007 Германовка 67,25
60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
65,0
135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
1
Білецький Роман O 1996 Германовка 66,70
65,0
70,0
72,5
72,5
72,5
120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Курінний Сергій T 2003 Германовка 70,20
80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
85,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
Матвієнко Микола
2
Довбня Олександр T 2002 Мироновка 74,90
72,5
80,0
92,5
80,0
80,0
140,0
160,0
160,0
140,0
140,0
3
Зайвенко Максим T 2006 Черкассы 73,20
65,0
70,0
72,5
72,5
72,5
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
1
Райчук Андрій J 2001 Умань 74,70
135,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
250,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
1
Райчук Андрій O 2001 Умань 74,70
135,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
250,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Раковський Віталій O 1993 Черкассы 76,10
105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
185,0
195,0
205,0
195,0
195,0
Данник Андрій
2
Захарченко Андрій O 1996 Германовка 80,40
97,5
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
145,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
Категория 90 кг
1
Чащин Єгор J 2000 Киев 88,65
112,5
112,5
122,5
122,5
122,5
240,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
1
Круглий Роман M 1976 Черкассы 87,30
105,0
115,0
125,0
115,0
115,0
195,0
207,5
217,5
217,5
217,5
Категория 100 кг
1
Плюта Володимир O 1992 Мироновка 93,20
125,0
127,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
250,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
Категория 110 кг
1
Байда Олександр O 1982 Черкассы 103,10
145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
240,0
250,0
255,0
250,0
250,0
2
Відняк Дмитро O 1991 Черкассы 104,40
130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
200,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
210,0
1
Даниленко Сергій M 1977 Черкассы 107,90
145,0
155,0
162,5
155,0
155,0
230,0
245,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
2
Молодід Олександр M 1969 Германовка 107,50
90,0
90,0
92,5
90,0
90,0
180,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
Матвієнко Микола