Чемпионат Европы

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Европы
Место проведения
Геленджик
Дата
27 - 29 май
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
292
ID
66618
Просмотры
882
Добавил
IrinaRode 15 июн
Редактировал
IrinaRode 15 июн
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Синяя Алиса O 1995 Новороссийск Good Gym, 47,50 50,0
52,5
52,5
54,72 Сиряк П.
Категория 52 кг
1
Бабакина Юлия T2 2005 Славянск-на-Кубани Феникс, 50,70 50,0
57,5
57,5
50,0
55,87 Шеховцов А.
Категория 56 кг
1
Шевченко Юлия T3 2003 Новороссийск 54,60 45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
44,38 Фахретдинов Д.А.
1
Тишина Ирина O 1978 Краснодар Muzychenko Team, 55,60 72,5
75,0
77,5
77,5
71,04 Самостоятельно
2
Амрахова Анастасия O 1993 Краснодар 56,00 55,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
52,45 Янкаускас В.А.
1
Тишина Ирина M 1978 Краснодар Muzychenko Team, 55,60 72,5
75,0
77,5
77,5
72,32 Самостоятельно
1
Чернина Ирина MS 1983 Новороссийск 53,60 42,5
47,5
50,0
47,5
44,88 Самостоятельно
Категория 60 кг
1
Бородаенко Екатерина MS 1985 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 59,10 35,0
40,0
45,0
40,0
34,85 Ляшко В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Дужак Ксения O 1995 Краснодар Федоров Team, 64,90 42,5
47,5
52,5
47,5
38,25 Николаев В.В.
1
Ляшко Наталья MS 1986 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 64,90 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
52,34 Ляшко В.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Сугак Наталья M 1978 Похвистнево AlexGym, 79,60 55,0
57,5
62,5
57,5
40,97 Самостоятельно
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Лысенко Юрий T1 2006 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 59,50 75,0
82,5
87,5
87,5
84,65 Ляшко В.
1
Гривастов Глеб T2 2004 Усть-Лабинск Центр Тяжести, 58,20 80,0
90,0
90,0
80,0
72,50 Новосельцев О.
Категория 75 кг
1
Березуев Евгений T2 2004 Геленджик Химик, 74,50 117,5
122,5
122,5
117,5
84,77 Дейко В.С.
1
Мкртчян Артем O 1993 Ростов-на-Дону Headway, 72,50 152,5
162,5
162,5
152,5
104,12 Сулацкий А.А.
2
Зрянин Алексей O 1991 Геленджик AlexGym, 74,30 112,5
112,5
117,5
117,5
78,65 Петров А.
-
Бегун Вячеслав M 1979 Краснодар 74,30 117,5
117,5
117,5
Чернов В.Ю.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Лойко Артем T3 2003 Майкоп 81,20 117,5
125,0
125,0
125,0
81,41 Лойко И.
1
Пшихачев Ислам O 1991 Баксан Сборная КБР, 80,30 150,0
157,5
157,5
150,0
94,68 Хашпаков М.М.
2
Апарин Илья O 1990 Геленджик Emerald Gym, 81,10 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
87,75 Лянгузов Д.Ю.
3
Митяев Владислав O 1996 Новороссийск Джамбо, 82,00 110,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
80,85 Петров В.П.
4
Пиров Ахмад O 1993 Новороссийск Федоров Team, 81,20 115,0
127,5
132,5
127,5
79,84 Федоров Р.А.
1
Бородин Вячеслав MS 1987 Новороссийск Фит Зон, 81,70 155,0
162,5
162,5
155,0
96,65 Коршков А.
Категория 90 кг
1
Шаваев Муса T3 2002 Баксан Сборная КБР, 86,50 107,5
115,0
120,0
115,0
71,76 Хашпаков М.М.
1
Фахретдинов Дмитрий O 1992 Новороссийск 88,20 175,0
185,0
195,0
185,0
109,64 Теплых И.С.
2
Сивенко Евгений O 1988 Ростов-на-Дону Headway, 87,90 160,0
170,0
170,0
160,0
95,02 Сулацкий А.А.
3
Макаров Иван O 1994 Геленджик 85,60 135,0
145,0
152,5
135,0
81,55 Самостоятельно
Категория 100 кг
1
Куданов Иван J 1998 Краснодар FTZ, 99,10 177,5
185,0
185,0
177,5
98,74 Колаян Г.В.
1
Тюрин Сергей O 1988 Тамань Плей Спорт, 95,80 150,0
162,5
170,0
170,0
96,12 Ермаков А.В
2
Лозовой Данил O 1989 Краснодар 96,50 160,0
167,5
167,5
167,5
94,36 Седнев Д.
3
Демиденко Дмитрий O 1985 Славянск-на-Кубани Феникс, 97,90 145,0
152,5
162,5
152,5
85,31 Шеховцов А.
-
Куданов Иван O 1998 Краснодар FTZ, 99,10 180,0
180,0
Колаян Г.В.
1
Сидаев Сергей MS 1987 Геленджик 97,70 150,0
160,0
162,5
160,0
89,59 Мордвинов С.А.
2
Ковалев Сергей MS 1987 Краснодар POWER PRO TEAM, 96,40 150,0
157,5
162,5
157,5
88,77 Багманян Г. Г.
3
Носаль Александр MS 1986 Абинск 97,50 145,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
85,48 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Степанюк Алексей O 1982 Краснодар Зона Силы, 107,00 205,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
121,62 Самостоятельно
2
Резайкин Дмитрий O 1984 Сочи Сильные люди, 107,40 185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
102,59 Соловьев Влад
3
Селиванов Андрей O 1991 Сочи 107,20 172,5
180,0
185,0
185,0
99,94 Безбородов
4
Мурзаканов Руслан O 1979 Баксан Сборная КБР, 107,40 125,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
76,94 Хашпаков М.М.
1
Степанюк Алексей M 1982 Краснодар Зона Силы, 107,00 205,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
121,62 Самостоятельно
2
Мурзаканов Руслан M 1979 Баксан Сборная КБР, 107,40 125,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
77,63 Хашпаков М.М.
Категория 125 кг
1
Новосельцев Олег O 1985 Усть-Лабинск Центр Тяжести, 119,50 170,0
185,0
197,5
197,5
104,17 Самостоятельно
1
Трудик Андрей M1 1974 Усть-Лабинск Центр Тяжести, 118,70 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
85,54 Новосельцев О.
1
Омельченко Денис MS 1988 ст. Северская Lyashko Team, 115,10 135,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
81,02 Ляшко В.
Категория 140 кг
1
Chubarov Vladimir M3 1964 Москва 130,40 170,0
175,0
175,0
170,0
134,25 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Бабакина Юлия 50,0 50,70 55,87
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Шевченко Юлия 45,0 54,60 44,38
Открытый класс
1
Тишина Ирина 77,5 55,60 71,04
2
Синяя Алиса 52,5 47,50 54,72
3
Амрахова Анастасия 57,5 56,00 52,45
4
Дужак Ксения 47,5 64,90 38,25
Ветераны
1
Тишина Ирина 77,5 55,60 72,32
2
Сугак Наталья 57,5 79,60 40,97
Суб-ветераны
1
Ляшко Наталья 65,0 64,90 52,34
2
Чернина Ирина 47,5 53,60 44,88
3
Бородаенко Екатерина 40,0 59,10 34,85
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Лысенко Юрий 87,5 59,50 84,65
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Березуев Евгений 117,5 74,50 84,77
2
Гривастов Глеб 80,0 58,20 72,50
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Лойко Артем 125,0 81,20 81,41
2
Шаваев Муса 115,0 86,50 71,76
Юниоры
1
Куданов Иван 177,5 99,10 98,74
Открытый класс
1
Степанюк Алексей 225,0 107,00 121,62
2
Фахретдинов Дмитрий 185,0 88,20 109,64
3
Новосельцев Олег 197,5 119,50 104,17
4
Мкртчян Артем 152,5 72,50 104,12
5
Резайкин Дмитрий 190,0 107,40 102,59
6
Селиванов Андрей 185,0 107,20 99,94
7
Тюрин Сергей 170,0 95,80 96,12
8
Сивенко Евгений 160,0 87,90 95,02
9
Пшихачев Ислам 150,0 80,30 94,68
10
Лозовой Данил 167,5 96,50 94,36
Ветераны
1
Степанюк Алексей 225,0 107,00 121,62
2
Мурзаканов Руслан 142,5 107,40 77,63
Ветераны 1
1
Трудик Андрей 145,0 118,70 85,54
Ветераны 4
1
Chubarov Vladimir 170,0 130,40 134,25
Суб-ветераны
1
Бородин Вячеслав 155,0 81,70 96,65
2
Сидаев Сергей 160,0 97,70 89,59
3
Ковалев Сергей 157,5 96,40 88,77
4
Носаль Александр 152,5 97,50 85,48
5
Омельченко Денис 152,5 115,10 81,02