Кубок Черного моря

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Новороссийск
Дата
6 авг 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
54
ID
67172
Просмотры
1855
Добавил
IrinaRode 10 авг 2023
Редактировал
IrinaRode 10 авг 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Бабакина Юлия T2 2005 Славянск-на-Кубани Феникс, 47,10 50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
62,80 Шеховцов А.
Категория 60 кг
1
Потапова Наталья O 1972 Норильск 58,60 67,5
70,0
72,5
70,0
70,46 Потапов Э.А.
1
Потапова Наталья M3 1972 Норильск 58,60 67,5
70,0
72,5
70,0
80,81 Потапов Э.А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Кузьменко Кирилл O 1998 Крымск Olympia, 50,70 90,0
95,0
95,0
90,0
89,47 Жданов Виталий
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Максимов Никита T1 2007 Белореченск Химик, 66,00 100,0
107,5
107,5
100,0
76,30 Дейко В.С.
Категория 75 кг
1
Бритвин Сергей T2 2007 Шахты ВДВ-ШАХТЫ, 74,50 85,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
58,82 Аккуратов А.
1
Холявка Роман J 2001 Новороссийск 74,60 107,5
107,5
112,5
112,5
77,77 Петренко Э.
1
Сарбаев Ренат M4 1966 Амурская область Gonhar Team, 73,60 115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
104,41 Гончаров А.А.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Пыдык Максим T3 2004 ст. Староминская Атлант, 80,60 95,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
70,36 Тараненко А.И.
1
Потапов Эдуард O 1968 Норильск 79,40 147,5
150,0
155,0
150,0
99,18 Самостоятельно
2
Глухов Александр O 1987 Шахты ВДВ-ШАХТЫ, 76,60 135,0
137,5
140,0
137,5
93,23 Аккуратов А.
3
Ревин Сергей O 1980 Краснодар 77,00 115,0
117,5
120,0
120,0
81,06 Хапаев Олег
1
Ревин Сергей M1 1980 Краснодар 77,00 115,0
117,5
120,0
120,0
82,68 Хапаев Олег
1
Потапов Эдуард M4 1968 Норильск 79,40 147,5
150,0
155,0
150,0
121,50 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Vorobyev Sergey M2 1978 Россия Команда "НМТП", 88,20 140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
97,93 Самостоятельно
1
Ахмедов Асаф Джамшид Оглы M4 1965 Палласовка Колос, 88,30 137,5
142,5
147,5
142,5
113,77 Самостоятельно
Категория 100 кг
1
Клименко Давид O 1995 Новороссийск Команда "НМТП", 97,90 175,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
108,53 Чинчараули Г.
2
Дейко Владислав O 1993 Белореченск Химик, 90,10 145,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
91,73 Дейко В.С.
3
Корбут Сергей O 1991 Норильск 100,00 90,0
100,0
100,0
90,0
52,32 Потапов Э.А.
Категория 110 кг
1
Фролов Максим O 1992 Краснодар 100,40 115,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
69,64 Самостоятельно
Категория 140 кг
1
Трофимов Борис M3 1972 Гуково Muzychenko Team, 138,10 212,5
215,0
217,5
215,0
131,39 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Бабакина Юлия 52,5 47,10 62,80
Открытый класс
1
Потапова Наталья 70,0 58,60 70,46
Ветераны 4
1
Потапова Наталья 70,0 58,60 80,81
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Максимов Никита 100,0 66,00 76,30
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Бритвин Сергей 85,0 74,50 58,82
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Пыдык Максим 107,5 80,60 70,36
Юниоры
1
Холявка Роман 112,5 74,60 77,77
Открытый класс
1
Клименко Давид 185,0 97,90 108,53
2
Потапов Эдуард 150,0 79,40 99,18
3
Глухов Александр 137,5 76,60 93,23
4
Дейко Владислав 150,0 90,10 91,73
5
Кузьменко Кирилл 90,0 50,70 89,47
6
Ревин Сергей 120,0 77,00 81,06
7
Фролов Максим 120,0 100,40 69,64
8
Корбут Сергей 90,0 100,00 52,32
Ветераны 1
1
Ревин Сергей 120,0 77,00 82,68
Ветераны 2
1
Vorobyev Sergey 150,0 88,20 97,93
Ветераны 4
1
Трофимов Борис 215,0 138,10 131,39
Ветераны 3
1
Потапов Эдуард 150,0 79,40 121,50
2
Ахмедов Асаф Джамшид Оглы 142,5 88,30 113,77
3
Сарбаев Ренат 120,0 73,60 104,41