Поиск выступлений

10-й чемпионат Украины:Жим

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Макаревич АльонаO1988Киев53.7057.557.56057.569.91
Категория 60 кг
1Куцевол НадіяJ1993Киев57.00556567.567.578.33
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кацалап ЛіліанаO1992Белая Церковь66.40606567.56567.13
2Поветкина АнастасияO1985Киев67.005557.56057.559.00
Категория +90 кг
1Якубовская НатальяM1973Киев119.906065706551.99
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Гура РостиславT2001Киев65.8012012513012598.40
1Баутін СергійO1991Киев67.20120130132.5130100.59
Категория 75 кг
1Шарабура ЕвгенийT1999Киев72.60102.510511010576.57
1Гольденберг ЯківO1964Киев71.70142.5147.5150150110.40
2Белик АлексейO1987Стаханов74.40112.5117.5120117.584.20
3Бида ВикторO1983Киев75.009510010510071.26
1Гольденберг ЯківM1964Киев71.70142.5147.5150150110.40
2Чернов РусланM1976Киев75.2013515015513596.02
Категория 82.5 кг
Приходько СергейO1991Киев81.60120127.5127.5
1Заволович ОлегM1976Киев82.40155160165165110.62
Категория 90 кг
1Бронішевський ОлексійO1988Белая Церковь87.90195205210205132.49
2Нікулін ОлександрO1983Киев88.80147.515515515599.64
3Борисенко ВолодимирO1992Киев87.20140147.5152.5152.5
4Тростенюк АлексейO1990Киев86.40142.515015515097.85
5Иванов ПавелO1987Киев87.3014015015014090.81
6Скырда РусланO1987Киев90.0014015015014089.38
7Слухай ДимаO1992Киев90.008087.5909057.46
Категория 100 кг
1Штольц ІванJ1994Белая Церковь99.30135145147.514588.50
1Ляшенко МаксимM1975Киев97.50170175175170104.55
2Ищенко ВолодяM1966Киев98.4010010510510061.26
Категория +100 кг
1Заика АлександрO1994Киев104.4015015515515089.81
1Петруня СергейM1975Киев106.3014015016015089.25
2Попов ЮрійM1970Киев116.6012012513013075.26

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Бронішевський Олексій 132.49 205 @ 87.90
2 Гольденберг Яків 110.40 150 @ 71.70
3 Баутін Сергій 100.59 130 @ 67.20
4 Нікулін Олександр 99.64 155 @ 88.80
5 Тростенюк Алексей 97.85 150 @ 86.40
6 Иванов Павел 90.81 140 @ 87.30
7 Заика Александр 89.81 150 @ 104.40
8 Скырда Руслан 89.38 140 @ 90.00
9 Белик Алексей 84.20 117.5 @ 74.40
10 Бида Виктор 71.26 100 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Заволович Олег 110.62 165 @ 82.40
2 Гольденберг Яків 110.40 150 @ 71.70
3 Ляшенко Максим 104.55 170 @ 97.50
4 Чернов Руслан 96.02 135 @ 75.20
5 Петруня Сергей 89.25 150 @ 106.30
6 Попов Юрій 75.26 130 @ 116.60
7 Ищенко Володя 61.26 100 @ 98.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гура Ростислав 98.40 125 @ 65.80
2 Шарабура Евгений 76.57 105 @ 72.60
Юниоры
1 Штольц Іван 88.50 145 @ 99.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Макаревич Альона 69.91 57.5 @ 53.70
2 Кацалап Ліліана 67.13 65 @ 66.40
3 Поветкина Анастасия 59.00 57.5 @ 67.00
Ветераны
1 Якубовская Наталья 51.99 65 @ 119.90
Юниоры
1 Куцевол Надія 78.33 67.5 @ 57.00