Кубок Днестра

Федерация
Без федераций (NAV)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Днестра
Место проведения
Bender
Дата
17 - 18 дек 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
25
ID
67013
Просмотры
364
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 18 мар 2023
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 18 мар 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 56 кг
1
Moruz Alexandrina T2 2006 Cahul 54,10 30,0
32,5
37,5
32,5
34,88
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Kara Kristina O 1987 Chişinău 62,70 37,5
40,0
42,5
40,0
38,14
2
Gerasimenko Kristina O 1995 Moldova 66,40 30,0
35,0
35,0
30,0
27,34
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Popov Ivan O 1992 Chişinău 65,10 65,0
70,0
72,5
70,0
54,06
Категория 75 кг
1
Osadchiy Vyacheslav T2 1989 Moldova 74,90 45,0
50,0
55,0
50,0
34,46
2
Morozyuk Egor T3 2004 Râbnița 69,90 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
41,81
3
Rusanosci Cristian J 2000 Chişinău 75,00 55,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
41,31
4
Curus Andrei O 1990 Chişinău 74,10 72,5
77,5
80,0
80,0
55,58
5
Bejenar Alexandr O 1991 Moldova 75,00 60,0
67,5
72,5
72,5
49,92
6
Virlan Alexandr O 1993 Moldova 74,90 72,5
77,5
77,5
72,5
49,97
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Bautin Dmitriy T2 2005 Bender 79,70 45,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
36,27
2
Sofroni Nikolai T2 2005 Chişinău 78,10 55,0
57,5
62,5
62,5
41,80
3
Dumitriu Ivan O 1995 Chişinău 78,10 55,0
60,0
62,5
60,0
40,13
4
Balta Jurij O 1995 Chişinău 81,40 65,0
72,5
77,5
72,5
47,14
5
Perfilov Ruslan M2 1976 Moldova 81,00 50,0
55,0
62,5
62,5
43,54
Категория 90 кг
1
Barbu Jurij O 1993 Cahul 85,50 65,0
75,0
75,0
65,0
40,97
2
Zumbrian Sergei O 1996 Moldova 89,70 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
45,98
3
Chebotar Dmitrij O 1986 Chişinău 89,80 72,5
77,5
80,0
77,5
47,48
4
Chebotar Dmitrij MS 1986 Chişinău 89,80 72,5
77,5
80,0
77,5
47,48
Категория 100 кг
1
Hamhadera Yakov J 2000 Cahul 94,60 65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
41,73
2
Lukyanov Yevgeniy O 1997 Chişinău 97,10 80,0
87,5
87,5
80,0
47,11
3
Oleinik Alexandr O 1991 Moldova 93,80 85,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
53,88
4
Punga Daniel O 1993 Chişinău 95,30 60,0
70,0
77,5
77,5
46,04
7
Timofeev Leonid M1 1979 Bender 97,10 50,0
55,0
65,0
55,0
33,39
5
Gorbei Andrei MS 1988 Chişinău 91,90 45,0
50,0
55,0
55,0
33,28
6
Chekoi Victor MS 1988 Chişinău 96,50 50,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
38,38
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Moruz Alexandrina 32,5 54,10 34,88
Открытый класс
1
Kara Kristina 40,0 62,70 38,14
2
Gerasimenko Kristina 30,0 66,40 27,34
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Sofroni Nikolai 62,5 78,10 41,80
2
Bautin Dmitriy 55,0 79,70 36,27
3
Osadchiy Vyacheslav 50,0 74,90 34,46
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Morozyuk Egor 57,5 69,90 41,81
Юниоры
1
Hamhadera Yakov 70,0 94,60 41,73
2
Rusanosci Cristian 60,0 75,00 41,31
Открытый класс
1
Curus Andrei 80,0 74,10 55,58
2
Popov Ivan 70,0 65,10 54,06
3
Oleinik Alexandr 90,0 93,80 53,88
4
Virlan Alexandr 72,5 74,90 49,97
5
Bejenar Alexandr 72,5 75,00 49,92
6
Chebotar Dmitrij 77,5 89,80 47,48
7
Balta Jurij 72,5 81,40 47,14
8
Lukyanov Yevgeniy 80,0 97,10 47,11
9
Punga Daniel 77,5 95,30 46,04
10
Zumbrian Sergei 75,0 89,70 45,98
Ветераны 1
1
Timofeev Leonid 55,0 97,10 33,39
Ветераны 2
1
Perfilov Ruslan 62,5 81,00 43,54
Суб-ветераны
1
Chebotar Dmitrij 77,5 89,80 47,48
2
Chekoi Victor 65,0 96,50 38,38
3
Gorbei Andrei 55,0 91,90 33,28