Кубок Силы-4
- Федерация
- Национальная Ассоциация пауэрлифтинга (НАП)
- Протоколы из очереди
-
Кубок Силы-4
- Место проведения
- Краснодар
- Дата
- 18 дек 2016
- Дивизион
- б/э
- Количество участников
- 118
- ID
- 65826
- Просмотры
- 4404
-
Галерея
1
-
Видео
1
-
Комментарии
0
- Добавил
- KatyaSheveleva 8 ноя 2020
- Редактировал
- KatyaSheveleva 8 ноя 2020
Мужчины | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Имя | Возр | ГР | Откуда | Вес | Т1 | Т2 | Т3 | T | Баллы | Тренер | |||||||||||
Категория 75 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Анохин Александр | O | 1983 | Майкоп Чемпион | 74,20 |
190,0
|
202,5
|
|
202,5
|
135,70 | |||||||||||
2
|
Калач Артем | O | 1992 | Шахты Прага | 73,50 |
175,0
|
180,0
|
—
|
180,0
|
121,54 | |||||||||||
Категория 82,5 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Авраменко Олег | M1 | 1976 | Краснодар | 82,10 |
|
230,0
|
240,0
|
240,0
|
149,14 | |||||||||||
Категория 90 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Смоляков Даниил | O | 1991 | Краснодар ск Арена | 86,60 |
|
282,5
|
|
282,5
|
169,36 | |||||||||||
2
|
Шеремет Дмитрий | O | 1978 | Горячий Ключ Чемпион | 88,20 |
230,0
|
250,0
|
|
250,0
|
148,15 | Сизов А. | ||||||||||
3
|
Радионов Евгений | O | 1983 | Краснодар Light Fit | 88,40 |
225,0
|
235,0
|
245,0
|
245,0
|
144,99 | |||||||||||
4
|
Мамедов Фуад | O | 1986 | Черкесск МЕДВЕДЬ СОЧИ | 88,70 |
230,0
|
240,0
|
|
240,0
|
141,72 | |||||||||||
5
|
Кручинин Александр | O | 1992 | Майкоп Чемпион | 90,00 |
|
|
230,0
|
230,0
|
134,62 | |||||||||||
Категория 110 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Макаров Роман | O | 1980 | Сочи МЕДВЕДЬ СОЧИ | 107,30 |
230,0
|
|
|
230,0
|
124,22 | |||||||||||
1
|
Миннеахметов Рафаил | M3 | 1965 | Краснодар ск Арена | 102,50 |
160,0
|
185,0
|
—
|
185,0
|
122,17 | |||||||||||
Категория 125 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Шавоев Яшар | O | 1986 | Майкоп Чемпион | 121,90 |
280,0
|
290,0
|
|
290,0
|
152,25 | |||||||||||
1
|
Таловасов Анатолий | M4 | 1960 | пгт Тульский Чемпион | 118,70 |
200,0
|
|
—
|
200,0
|
151,07 |
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
|
||||
Имя | Результат | Вес | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Открытый класс | ||||
1
|
Смоляков Даниил | 282,5 | 86,60 | 169,36 |
2
|
Шавоев Яшар | 290,0 | 121,90 | 152,25 |
3
|
Шеремет Дмитрий | 250,0 | 88,20 | 148,15 |
4
|
Радионов Евгений | 245,0 | 88,40 | 144,99 |
5
|
Мамедов Фуад | 240,0 | 88,70 | 141,72 |
6
|
Анохин Александр | 202,5 | 74,20 | 135,70 |
7
|
Кручинин Александр | 230,0 | 90,00 | 134,62 |
8
|
Макаров Роман | 230,0 | 107,30 | 124,22 |
9
|
Калач Артем | 180,0 | 73,50 | 121,54 |
Ветераны 1 | ||||
1
|
Авраменко Олег | 240,0 | 82,10 | 149,14 |
Ветераны 4 | ||||
1
|
Миннеахметов Рафаил | 185,0 | 102,50 | 122,17 |
Ветераны 3 | ||||
1
|
Таловасов Анатолий | 200,0 | 118,70 | 151,07 |