Чемпионат Воронежа GPA/IPO

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Воронеж
Дата
12 мар 2016
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
91
ID
28424
Просмотры
2873
Добавил
Powerlifter 19 мар 2016
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Саяпина Наталья O 1974 Воронеж 58,20 100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
121,44
2
Денисова Елена O 1974 Воронеж 59,10 97,5
102,5
105,0
102,5
102,47
3
Ланкина Софья O 1985 Воронеж 59,50 85,0
95,0
102,5
102,5
101,92
1
Мешкова Елена M1 1973 Воронеж 59,90 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
121,04
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Шевелева Екатерина O 1988 Воронеж 66,30 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
109,49
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Чурсанов Максим T3 1997 Воронеж 56,20 150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
146,73
Категория 75 кг
1
Кустрын Алексей J 1995 Воронеж 75,00 110,0
130,0
110,0
75,74
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Печурин Сергей J 1992 Воронеж 81,60 175,0
185,0
200,0
200,0
129,84
1
Гуньков Дмитрий O 1976 Лиски 77,90 170,0
200,0
207,5
207,5
139,03
2
Талдыкин Артем O 1991 Воронеж 81,30 180,0
190,0
192,5
180,0
117,14
3
Прохоренко Юрий O 1991 Воронеж 75,80 175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
119,56
Категория 90 кг
1
Сасанов Максим O 1991 Воронеж 88,40 230,0
240,0
255,0
240,0
148,34
Категория 100 кг
1
Кошелев Георгий T3 1996 Воронеж 98,00 170,0
170,0
185,0
185,0
108,48
1
Киселев Сергей O 1987 Лиски 95,60 230,0
252,5
265,0
265,0
157,20
2
Провоторов Григорий O 1980 Воронеж 90,70 230,0
250,0
250,0
152,33
3
Демченко Андрей O 1991 Лиски 98,70 185,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
128,61
Категория 110 кг
1
Бондаренко Евгений O 1990 Воронеж 104,70 220,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
142,83
Категория 125 кг
1
Belyaev Yuri O 1987 Воронеж 120,80 250,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
148,53
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Саяпина Наталья 120,0 58,20 121,44
2
Шевелева Екатерина 120,0 66,30 109,49
3
Денисова Елена 102,5 59,10 102,47
4
Ланкина Софья 102,5 59,50 101,92
Ветераны 1
1
Мешкова Елена 120,0 59,90 121,04
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Чурсанов Максим 165,0 56,20 146,73
2
Кошелев Георгий 185,0 98,00 108,48
Юниоры
1
Печурин Сергей 200,0 81,60 129,84
2
Кустрын Алексей 110,0 75,00 75,74
Открытый класс
1
Киселев Сергей 265,0 95,60 157,20
2
Провоторов Григорий 250,0 90,70 152,33
3
Belyaev Yuri 270,0 120,80 148,53
4
Сасанов Максим 240,0 88,40 148,34
5
Бондаренко Евгений 250,0 104,70 142,83
6
Гуньков Дмитрий 207,5 77,90 139,03
7
Демченко Андрей 220,0 98,70 128,61
8
Прохоренко Юрий 175,0 75,80 119,56
9
Талдыкин Артем 180,0 81,30 117,14