Чемпионат Юга России

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Юга России
Место проведения
Новороссийск
Дата
3 дек 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
127
ID
66829
Просмотры
2872
Добавил
IrinaRode 6 дек 2022
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 7 дек 2022
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Чечель Мария O 1990 Новороссийск Fedoroff Team, 53,80 95,0
110,0
122,5
110,0
118,58 Федоров Р.А.
2
Качурина Юлия O 1991 Новороссийск Fedoroff Team, 55,25 95,0
110,0
122,5
110,0
116,08 Федоров Р.А.
1
Голубовская Анна M1 1976 Краснодар Fedoroff Team, 54,10 105,0
115,0
115,0
105,0
120,35 Федоров Р.А.
Категория 60 кг
1
Житник Екатерина O 1988 Краснодар Fedoroff Team, 58,80 130,0
147,5
152,5
152,5
153,06 Федоров Р.А.
2
Иванова-Кван Елена O 1985 Новороссийск Fedoroff Team, 58,30 105,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
128,86 Федоров Р.А.
3
Потапова Елена O 1989 Новороссийск 59,00 90,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,10 Ершов А.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Матусевич Марина O 1988 Новороссийск Фит Зон, 67,00 172,5
177,5
185,0
177,5
160,62 Коршков А.
2
Скиба Олеся O 1986 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 64,90 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
148,44 Ляшко В.
1
Уварова Любовь M3 1966 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 65,90 120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
154,19 Ляшко В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Лысенко Юрий T2 2006 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 55,30 120,0
130,0
137,5
137,5
124,35 Ляшко В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Артеев Виктор T2 2005 Белореченск Химик, 59,28 150,0
155,0
150,0
126,47 Дейко В.С.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Чухраенко Владимир J 2000 Белореченск Химик, 66,80 130,0
145,0
160,0
145,0
109,49 Дейко В.С.
Категория 75 кг
1
Масликов Матвей T1 2007 Новороссийск Fedoroff Team, 74,40 160,0
170,0
177,5
170,0
117,75 Федоров Р.А.
1
Попов Никита T2 2005 Белореченск Химик, 73,65 185,0
195,0
202,5
202,5
141,33 Дейко В.С.
2
Паронян Карен T2 2005 Белореченск Химик, 72,80 180,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
126,75 Дейко В.С.
1
Сверчков Иван O 1994 Новороссийск Fedoroff Team, 73,80 150,0
165,0
165,0
150,0
104,53 Федоров Р.А.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кирюхин Никита T3 2004 Белореченск Химик, 78,60 150,0
165,0
172,5
165,0
109,87 Дейко В.С.
2
Барцба Роман T3 2004 Белореченск Химик, 80,00 140,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
105,25 Дейко В.С.
1
Зозин Илья O 1985 Геленджик Фламинго, 81,10 210,0
220,0
245,0
220,0
143,41
1
Барков Виталий M1 1975 Новороссийск Fedoroff Team, 81,40 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
112,57 Федоров Р.А.
1
Янкаускас Валентин M3 1965 Краснодар 80,20 175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
158,21
Категория 90 кг
1
Коновалов Никита T1 2008 Геленджик 88,70 150,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
104,86 Бурдужук А.
1
Дейко Владислав O 1993 Белореченск Химик, 88,40 200,0
200,0
212,5
212,5
131,35
-
Альгин Алексей O 1985 Новороссийск 89,70 205,0
205,0
205,0
Захаров В.И.
Категория 100 кг
1
Шаляпин Владимир O 1985 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 96,40 250,0
260,0
272,5
260,0
153,61 Ляшко В.
2
Матиенко Евгений O 1983 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 97,80 180,0
190,0
202,5
190,0
111,52 Радченко Д.А.
Категория 110 кг
1
Головко Владислав O 1988 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 101,50 215,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
132,89 Радченко Д.А.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Матусевич Марина 177,5 67,00 160,62
2
Житник Екатерина 152,5 58,80 153,06
3
Скиба Олеся 160,0 64,90 148,44
4
Иванова-Кван Елена 127,5 58,30 128,86
5
Чечель Мария 110,0 53,80 118,58
6
Качурина Юлия 110,0 55,25 116,08
7
Потапова Елена 95,0 59,00 95,10
Ветераны 1
1
Голубовская Анна 105,0 54,10 120,35
Ветераны 4
1
Уварова Любовь 135,0 65,90 154,19
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Масликов Матвей 170,0 74,40 117,75
2
Коновалов Никита 170,0 88,70 104,86
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Попов Никита 202,5 73,65 141,33
2
Паронян Карен 180,0 72,80 126,75
3
Артеев Виктор 150,0 59,28 126,47
4
Лысенко Юрий 137,5 55,30 124,35
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Кирюхин Никита 165,0 78,60 109,87
2
Барцба Роман 160,0 80,00 105,25
Юниоры
1
Чухраенко Владимир 145,0 66,80 109,49
Открытый класс
1
Шаляпин Владимир 260,0 96,40 153,61
2
Зозин Илья 220,0 81,10 143,41
3
Головко Владислав 230,0 101,50 132,89
4
Дейко Владислав 212,5 88,40 131,35
5
Матиенко Евгений 190,0 97,80 111,52
6
Сверчков Иван 150,0 73,80 104,53
Ветераны 1
1
Барков Виталий 160,0 81,40 112,57
Ветераны 4
1
Янкаускас Валентин 190,0 80,20 158,21