Открытый Кубок Мира

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Открытый Кубок Мира
Место проведения
Московская область
Дата
3 дек 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
120
ID
67366
Просмотры
917
Добавил
IrinaRode 17 дек 2023
Редактировал
IrinaRode 17 дек 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Лымарева Елена O 1966 Москва 74,60 110,0
117,5
125,0
117,5
98,59 Самостоятельно
1
Крутова Василиса M1 1978 Москва BAD RUSSIANS, 72,50 82,5
85,0
85,0
75,84 Самостоятельно
1
Лымарева Елена M4 1966 Москва 74,60 110,0
117,5
125,0
117,5
125,02 Самостоятельно
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Аржаков Даниил O 1995 Москва 82,50 185,0
192,5
197,5
197,5
127,31 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Паршенко Сергей O 1990 Подольск BAD RUSSIANS, 88,20 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
105,20 Баруков Игорь Николаевич
1
Скляров Юрий M2 1978 Новый Уренгой 88,10 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
111,06 Зевякин И.
Категория 100 кг
1
Orudzhov Tural O 1986 Bakı 100,00 180,0
185,0
180,0
104,63 Нифталиев Эльмин
2
Эйвазов Рашад O 1996 Домодедово 99,70 175,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
101,86 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Солохин Денис O 1981 Москва Deadlifting.corp, 106,10 210,0
217,5
222,5
217,5
123,68 Самостоятельно
1
Шулимов Кирилл M1 1980 Красногорск Титан Опалиха, 102,90 190,0
195,0
200,0
200,0
118,52 Самостоятельно
-
Евдокимов Иван M1 1983 Москва BAD RUSSIANS, 105,00 190,0
190,0
Баруков Игорь Николаевич
1
Колганов Сергей M2 1978 Москва 109,10 205,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
126,40 Самостоятельно
2
Крекнин Владислав M2 1977 Тюмень 104,90 150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
94,50 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Мынка Эрик O 1996 Люберцы BAD RUSSIANS, 120,20 220,0
225,0
225,0
220,0
121,17 Самостоятельно
2
Волков Денис O 1992 Подольск BAD RUSSIANS, 121,10 190,0
210,0
210,0
115,46 Баруков Игорь Николаевич
3
Шевелëв Антон O 1985 Верея BAD RUSSIANS, 120,80 200,0
205,0
210,0
205,0
112,77 Баруков Игорь Николаевич
1
Чуба Роман M6 1954 Воркута Эвелина, 114,80 120,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
125,42 Гузев П.В.
Категория 140 кг
1
Сильванович Алексей O 1984 Омск 130,60 225,0
235,0
240,0
235,0
126,83 Самостоятельно
2
Махмудов Ариф O 1962 Собинка 139,20 165,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
95,73 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Лымарева Елена 117,5 74,60 98,59
Ветераны 1
1
Крутова Василиса 85,0 72,50 75,84
Ветераны 3
1
Лымарева Елена 117,5 74,60 125,02
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Аржаков Даниил 197,5 82,50 127,31
2
Сильванович Алексей 235,0 130,60 126,83
3
Солохин Денис 217,5 106,10 123,68
4
Мынка Эрик 220,0 120,20 121,17
5
Волков Денис 210,0 121,10 115,46
6
Шевелëв Антон 205,0 120,80 112,77
7
Паршенко Сергей 170,0 88,20 105,20
8
Orudzhov Tural 180,0 100,00 104,63
9
Эйвазов Рашад 175,0 99,70 101,86
10
Махмудов Ариф 180,0 139,20 95,73
Ветераны 1
1
Шулимов Кирилл 200,0 102,90 118,52
Ветераны 2
1
Колганов Сергей 212,5 109,10 126,40
2
Скляров Юрий 170,0 88,10 111,06
3
Крекнин Владислав 155,0 104,90 94,50
Ветераны 6
1
Чуба Роман 140,0 114,80 125,42