Worlds Championship

Федерация
Xtreme Powerlifting Coalition (XPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Worlds
Место проведения
Columbus
Дата
3 мар 2023
Дивизион
экип
Количество участников
84
ID
67004
Просмотры
1276
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 11 мар 2023
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 11 мар 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Buckner Ryan T2 2005 США 48,20
140,6
140,6
102,0
102,0
138,3
138,3
380,9
502,63
1
Pettibone Lacey O 1989 США 51,40
176,9
176,9
90,7
90,7
136,0
136,0
403,6
507,49
Категория 56 кг
1
Hamon April O 1983 США 55,30
151,9
151,9
81,6
81,6
154,2
154,2
387,7
460,57
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Marais Denise M4 1963 США 66,00
201,8
201,8
138,3
138,3
158,7
158,7
498,8
517,37
Категория 75 кг
1
Bloom Natalie T3 2003 США 74,00
231,3
231,3
122,4
122,4
190,5
190,5
544,2
521,72
Категория 90 кг
-
Lynn Heather MS 1984 США 89,90
231,3
231,3
111,1
111,1
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 100 кг
1
Russo Ben J 1999 США 96,00
376,4
376,4
294,8
294,8
308,4
308,4
979,6
606,40
1
Sullivan Zach O 1994 США 92,80
328,8
328,8
265,3
265,3
299,3
299,3
893,4
561,91
Категория 110 кг
1
Tyler Paul O 1991 США 103,70
353,8
353,8
226,8
226,8
292,5
292,5
873,1
523,94
1
Gaglione John O 1987 США 109,20
374,2
374,2
272,1
272,1
306,1
306,1
952,4
561,78
1
Matta James M2 1975 США 105,80
308,4
308,4
322,0
322,0
226,8
226,8
857,2
510,81
1
Bochenek Andy M3 1970 США 105,80
322,0
322,0
249,4
249,4
244,9
244,9
816,3
486,49
Категория 125 кг
1
Golden Trinton O 1986 США 119,40
453,5
453,5
385,5
385,5
328,8
328,8
1167,8
672,19
1
York Larry M3 1970 США 123,20
278,9
278,9
278,9
278,9
215,4
215,4
773,2
442,03
Категория 140 кг
-
Myatt Nick O 1983 США 139,80
Категория 140+ кг
1
Hodge Matthew O 1988 США 153,10
385,5
385,5
408,2
408,2
328,8
328,8
1122,5
619,35
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Buckner Ryan 380,9 48,20 502,63
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Bloom Natalie 544,2 74,00 521,72
Открытый класс
1
Pettibone Lacey 403,6 51,40 507,49
2
Hamon April 387,7 55,30 460,57
Ветераны 3
1
Marais Denise 498,8 66,00 517,37
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Russo Ben 979,6 96,00 606,40
Открытый класс
1
Golden Trinton 1167,8 119,40 672,19
2
Hodge Matthew 1122,5 153,10 619,35
3
Sullivan Zach 893,4 92,80 561,91
4
Gaglione John 952,4 109,20 561,78
5
Tyler Paul 873,1 103,70 523,94
Ветераны 2
1
Matta James 857,2 105,80 510,81
Ветераны 4
1
Bochenek Andy 816,3 105,80 486,49
2
York Larry 773,2 123,20 442,03