Национальный Чемпионат России

Федерация
GPC Россия (GPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Чемпионат России
Место проведения
Новороссийск
Дата
25 - 26 фев 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
191
ID
67007
Просмотры
2377
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 14 мар 2023
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 14 мар 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Макогина Олеся O 1989 Геленджик 42,50 30,0
35,0
40,0
35,0
96,57 Дадонов Михаил
Категория 52 кг
1
Дубовикова Марина T2 2006 Константиновск 49,80 35,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
92,99 Гамуйло А.В
Категория 56 кг
1
Зозина Валерия T0 2010 Геленджик 55,70 35,0
40,0
42,5
40,0
76,56 Дадонов Михаил
1
Шевченко Юлия T3 2003 Новороссийск 55,00 50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
106,26 Фёдоров Р.А.
Категория 60 кг
1
Туровая Марина T3 2003 Новороссийск 58,50 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
104,36 Шорохов Н.
1
Белобаба Ольга J 2000 Новороссийск 59,20 35,0
35,0
40,0
35,0
63,07
1
Чабанная Юлия O 1986 Новочеркасск 58,00 85,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
164,70 Пахучий Александр
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Махнычева Екатерина O 1982 Новочеркасск 66,90 70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
127,64 Пахучий Александр
2
Орлова Полина O 1997 Крымск 66,80 67,5
72,5
72,5
67,5
111,17 Лихман А.Т.
Категория 75 кг
1
Завгородняя Маргарита O 1984 Сочи 74,00 57,5
62,5
65,0
62,5
97,00 Безвербный А.А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Лысенко Юрий T2 2006 Краснодар 56,50 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
141,12 Ляшко Василий
1
Власов Сергей O 1998 Анапа 59,80 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
171,84 Медведева Ю.И.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Ковтунов Даниил T1 2009 Краснодар 60,70 70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
112,40 Радченко Д.
1
Алексеев Андрей T2 2005 Анапа 66,70 100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
125,70
1
Поветкин Максим O 1991 Майкоп 67,50 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
160,81
Категория 75 кг
-
Максимов Никита T1 2007 Белореченск 70,00 85,0
90,0
90,0
0,00 Дейко В.
1
Пелипенко Иван T2 2006 Новороссийск 72,80 105,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
123,73 Пиров Ахмад
1
Лойко Артем T3 2003 Майкоп 74,50 117,5
122,5
125,0
125,0
140,50 Лойко Иван
2
Сильченко Александр T3 2004 Белореченск 72,40 115,0
120,0
127,5
120,0
138,96 Дейко В.
1
Триандофилиди Константин O 1997 Сочи 74,40 125,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
157,92 Мануков М
2
Сверчков Иван O 1994 Новороссийск 74,90 105,0
117,5
117,5
105,0
117,60 Фёдоров Р.А.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Трофимов Артем T2 2005 Анапа 81,30 122,5
127,5
127,5
122,5
127,52
-
Аверьянов Артур T2 2006 Новороссийск 82,50 122,5
122,5
122,5
0,00
1
Барцба Роман T3 2004 Белореченск 80,70 100,0
105,0
112,5
112,5
117,90 Дейко В.
1
Каздоба Максим O 1987 Новороссийск 82,10 165,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
175,78 Фёдоров Р.А.
2
Быковский Александр O 1990 Новороссийск 82,40 137,5
145,0
150,0
145,0
149,50 Иванченко И.
3
Скрыль Илья O 1997 Краснодар 82,40 125,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
146,92
4
Абаджян Марк O 1995 Сочи 80,40 125,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
147,14
5
Овчаренко Валерий O 1998 Майкоп 76,30 90,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
104,50
Категория 90 кг
1
Ткаченко Евгений O 1992 Новочеркасск 89,40 185,0
195,0
197,5
197,5
192,37 Пахучий Александр
2
Апазаов Шамиль O 1994 Майкоп 89,90 190,0
195,0
197,5
197,5
191,58 Коптев С.
1
Баранов Василий M2 1977 Горячий Ключ 90,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
154,07
1
Ляпкин Сергей M5 1962 Новороссийск 89,80 100,0
107,5
117,5
117,5
157,29 Шорохов Н.
Категория 100 кг
1
Шаваев Муса J 2002 Баксан 95,60 135,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
130,76 Хашпаков М.М.
2
Ачикян Владимир J 2002 Белореченск 98,20 120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
119,99 Дейко В.
1
Сорокотягин Виталий O 1981 Славянск-на-Кубани 100,00 185,0
200,0
200,0
185,0
169,28
2
Безвербный Алексей O 1973 Сочи 96,20 170,0
177,5
185,0
177,5
165,43
3
Тюрин Сергей O 1988 Крымск 98,00 165,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
161,53 Ермаков А.В.
4
Сидаев Сергей O 1987 Абинск 98,20 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
152,30 Мордвинов Сергей Александрович
5
Раменский Андрей O 1983 Белореченск 97,00 162,5
167,5
167,5
162,5
150,64 Дейко В.
6
Паунежев Руслан O 1988 Баксан 99,20 155,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
147,04 Хашпаков М.М.
1
Сорокотягин Виталий M1 1981 Славянск-на-Кубани 100,00 185,0
200,0
200,0
185,0
170,12
1
Безвербный Алексей M2 1973 Сочи 96,20 170,0
177,5
185,0
177,5
187,27
2
Воробьев Сергей M2 1978 Санкт-Петербург 95,60 145,0
145,0
143,56
Категория 110 кг
1
Снахо Артур O 1998 Майкоп 107,40 160,0
167,5
175,0
175,0
156,10 Поветкин Максим
1
Подгорный Дмитрий M1 1981 Новороссийск 109,10 200,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
191,13
1
Черпаков Юрий M3 1970 Краснодар 105,50 100,0
110,0
112,5
112,5
121,80 Быбрин Александр
Категория 125 кг
1
Пахучий Александр O 1978 Новочеркасск 115,90 205,0
215,0
222,5
215,0
187,27
2
Зарубьев Максим O 1989 Краснодар 110,30 165,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
150,28 Алпеев А.С.
1
Шеин Александр M6 1954 Новороссийск 124,40 130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
196,02
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Зозина Валерия 40,0 55,70 76,56
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Дубовикова Марина 42,5 49,80 92,99
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Шевченко Юлия 55,0 55,00 106,26
2
Туровая Марина 57,5 58,50 104,36
Юниоры
1
Белобаба Ольга 35,0 59,20 63,07
Открытый класс
1
Чабанная Юлия 90,0 58,00 164,70
2
Махнычева Екатерина 77,5 66,90 127,64
3
Орлова Полина 67,5 66,80 111,17
4
Завгородняя Маргарита 62,5 74,00 97,00
5
Макогина Олеся 35,0 42,50 96,57
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Ковтунов Даниил 80,0 60,70 112,40
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Лысенко Юрий 90,0 56,50 141,12
2
Трофимов Артем 122,5 81,30 127,52
3
Алексеев Андрей 100,0 66,70 125,70
4
Пелипенко Иван 107,5 72,80 123,73
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Лойко Артем 125,0 74,50 140,50
2
Сильченко Александр 120,0 72,40 138,96
3
Барцба Роман 112,5 80,70 117,90
Юниоры
1
Шаваев Муса 140,0 95,60 130,76
2
Ачикян Владимир 130,0 98,20 119,99
Открытый класс
1
Ткаченко Евгений 197,5 89,40 192,37
2
Апазаов Шамиль 197,5 89,90 191,58
3
Пахучий Александр 215,0 115,90 187,27
4
Каздоба Максим 170,0 82,10 175,78
5
Власов Сергей 120,0 59,80 171,84
6
Сорокотягин Виталий 185,0 100,00 169,28
7
Безвербный Алексей 177,5 96,20 165,43
8
Тюрин Сергей 175,0 98,00 161,53
9
Поветкин Максим 130,0 67,50 160,81
10
Триандофилиди Константин 140,0 74,40 157,92
Ветераны 1
1
Подгорный Дмитрий 212,5 109,10 191,13
2
Сорокотягин Виталий 185,0 100,00 170,12
Ветераны 2
1
Безвербный Алексей 177,5 96,20 187,27
2
Баранов Василий 150,0 90,00 154,07
3
Воробьев Сергей 145,0 95,60 143,56
Ветераны 4
1
Черпаков Юрий 112,5 105,50 121,80
Ветераны 5
1
Ляпкин Сергей 117,5 89,80 157,29
Ветераны 6
1
Шеин Александр 140,0 124,40 196,02