Национальный Чемпионат России

Федерация
GPC Россия (GPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Чемпионат России
Место проведения
Новороссийск
Дата
25 - 26 фев 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
191
ID
67007
Просмотры
2664
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 14 мар 2023
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 14 мар 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Kisel Varvara T0 2010 Россия 37,06 35,0
50,0
35,0
110,08 Кисель Александр
Категория 48 кг
1
Никитенко Виктория O 1994 Новороссийск 47,30 60,0
70,0
77,5
77,5
181,89 Фёдоров Р.А.
Категория 52 кг
1
Дубовикова Марина T2 2006 Константиновск 49,80 70,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
175,04 Гамуйло А.В
Категория 60 кг
1
Малая Ангелина J 2000 Новороссийск 57,60 87,5
87,5
90,0
90,0
97,5
166,05 Шорохов Н.
1
Чабанная Юлия O 1986 Новочеркасск 58,00 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
329,40 Пахучий Александр
2
Сомова Екатерина O 1986 Новороссийск 58,00 70,0
75,0
82,5
82,5
150,98
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Махнычева Екатерина O 1982 Новочеркасск 66,90 180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
312,93 Пахучий Александр
1
Махнычева Екатерина M1 1982 Новочеркасск 66,90 180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
314,49 Пахучий Александр
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Чобанян Артём T1 2007 Белореченск 55,70 130,0
135,0
142,5
130,0
210,21
1
Артеев Виктор T2 2005 Белореченск 56,00 150,0
162,5
162,5
150,0
238,95 Дейко В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Лысенко Юрий T2 2006 Краснодар 56,50 125,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
223,44 Ляшко Василий
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Старокожев Никита T3 2004 Белореченск 66,40 180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
239,97 Дейко В.
Категория 75 кг
1
Масликов Матвей T1 2007 Новороссийск 74,90 155,0
170,0
170,0
155,0
173,60 Фёдоров Р.А.
1
Паронян Карен T2 2005 Белореченск 73,20 180,0
202,5
202,5
202,5
232,27 Дейко В.
1
Сильченко Александр T3 2004 Белореченск 72,40 160,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
205,55 Дейко В.
1
Евстифеев Максим O 1996 Волгоград 71,20 200,0
215,0
220,0
220,0
259,16
2
Адамов Дмитрий O 1993 Геленджик 73,30 150,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
202,88
3
Сверчков Иван O 1994 Новороссийск 74,90 150,0
167,5
177,5
177,5
198,80 Фёдоров Р.А.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Саркисян Эрик O 1988 Геленджик 80,10 190,0
200,0
207,5
200,0
210,80 Бурдужук А.
1
Колюхов Андрей M1 1979 Новороссийск 80,30 180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
205,28 Фёдоров Р.А.
Категория 90 кг
1
Коновалов Никита T1 2008 Геленджик 89,70 165,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
174,96 Бурдужук А.
1
Ткаченко Евгений O 1992 Новочеркасск 89,40 260,0
280,0
280,0
260,0
253,24 Пахучий Александр
2
Пудовкин Илья O 1987 Новороссийск 89,30 200,0
222,5
222,5
216,72 Фёдоров Р.А.
3
Верховодкин Александр O 1989 Краснодар 86,30 180,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
209,16 Коршков А.
4
Альгин Алексей O 1985 Новороссийск 90,00 200,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
203,49 Захаров Владимир
1
Кисель Александр M1 1982 Анапа 85,30 220,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
230,92 Кисель Александр
Категория 100 кг
1
Тюрин Сергей O 1988 Крымск 98,00 250,0
267,5
267,5
250,0
230,75 Ермаков А.В.
Категория 125 кг
1
Пахучий Александр O 1978 Новочеркасск 115,90 300,0
320,0
330,0
320,0
278,72
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Kisel Varvara 35,0 37,06 110,08
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Дубовикова Марина 80,0 49,80 175,04
Юниоры
1
Малая Ангелина 90,0
97,5
57,60 166,05
Открытый класс
1
Чабанная Юлия 180,0 58,00 329,40
2
Махнычева Екатерина 190,0 66,90 312,93
3
Никитенко Виктория 77,5 47,30 181,89
4
Сомова Екатерина 82,5 58,00 150,98
Ветераны 1
1
Махнычева Екатерина 190,0 66,90 314,49
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Чобанян Артём 130,0 55,70 210,21
2
Коновалов Никита 180,0 89,70 174,96
3
Масликов Матвей 155,0 74,90 173,60
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Артеев Виктор 150,0 56,00 238,95
2
Паронян Карен 202,5 73,20 232,27
3
Лысенко Юрий 142,5 56,50 223,44
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Старокожев Никита 190,0 66,40 239,97
2
Сильченко Александр 177,5 72,40 205,55
Открытый класс
1
Пахучий Александр 320,0 115,90 278,72
2
Евстифеев Максим 220,0 71,20 259,16
3
Ткаченко Евгений 260,0 89,40 253,24
4
Тюрин Сергей 250,0 98,00 230,75
5
Пудовкин Илья 222,5 89,30 216,72
6
Саркисян Эрик 200,0 80,10 210,80
7
Верховодкин Александр 210,0 86,30 209,16
8
Альгин Алексей 210,0 90,00 203,49
9
Адамов Дмитрий 177,5 73,30 202,88
10
Сверчков Иван 177,5 74,90 198,80
Ветераны 1
1
Кисель Александр 230,0 85,30 230,92
2
Колюхов Андрей 190,0 80,30 205,28