Национальный Чемпионат России

Федерация
GPC Россия (GPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Чемпионат России
Место проведения
Новороссийск
Дата
25 - 26 фев
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
191
ID
67007
Просмотры
1400
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 14 мар
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 14 мар
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Nadirova Vladislava O 1998 Россия 67,30 20,0
22,5
25,0
25,0
40,98 Клещева И.В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Aбсолютная категория
1
Гуленков Алексей O 1984 Хабаровск 141,40 115,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
100,68 Клещева И.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Chernov Artem T1 2008 Россия 54,00 27,5
27,5
30,0
30,0
50,91 Клещева И.В.
1
Артеев Виктор T2 2005 Белореченск 56,00 45,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
87,62 Дейко В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Теодоридис Алексис T2 2006 Белореченск 63,70 40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
59,49 Дейко В.
1
Калиниченко Игорь O 1983 Ростов-на-Дону 63,50 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
89,24 Музыченко П.
Категория 75 кг
1
Максимов Никита T1 2007 Белореченск 70,00 55,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
71,64 Дейко В.
2
Куклин Филипп T1 2007 Новороссийск 72,90 45,0
47,5
47,5
54,67 Клещева И.В.
1
Сильченко Александр T3 2004 Белореченск 72,50 60,0
67,5
75,0
67,5
77,96 Дейко В.
2
Осминин Роман T3 2003 Белореченск 73,80 40,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
56,80 Дейко В.
1
Чухраенко Владимир J 2000 Белореченск 74,60 50,0
57,5
57,5
50,0
56,20 Дейко В.
1
Соломахин Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск 74,40 65,0
67,5
70,0
67,5
76,14 Музыченко П.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Скрыль Илья O 1997 Краснодар 82,40 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
77,33
Категория 90 кг
1
Плюта Денис O 1994 Новороссийск , 89,90 75,0
80,0
82,5
80,0
77,60 Дейко В.
2
Бескоровайный Сергей O 1985 Белореченск 86,70 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
62,13 Дейко В.
Категория 100 кг
1
Кумышев Мартин O 1986 Баксан , 96,40 92,5
95,0
102,5
95,0
88,45 Хашпаков М.М.
2
Сорокин Вячеслав O 1996 Анапа 92,70 70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
71,33
Категория 110 кг
1
Вороков Султан O 1997 с. Карагач 108,00 95,0
102,5
105,0
105,0
93,45 Хашпаков М.М.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Nadirova Vladislava 25,0 67,30 40,98
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Максимов Никита 60,0 70,00 71,64
2
Куклин Филипп 47,5 72,90 54,67
3
Chernov Artem 30,0 54,00 50,91
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Артеев Виктор 55,0 56,00 87,62
2
Теодоридис Алексис 45,0 63,70 59,49
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Сильченко Александр 67,5 72,50 77,96
2
Осминин Роман 50,0 73,80 56,80
Юниоры
1
Чухраенко Владимир 50,0 74,60 56,20
Открытый класс
1
Гуленков Алексей 120,0 141,40 100,68
2
Вороков Султан 105,0 108,00 93,45
3
Калиниченко Игорь 67,5 63,50 89,24
4
Кумышев Мартин 95,0 96,40 88,45
5
Плюта Денис 80,0 89,90 77,60
6
Скрыль Илья 75,0 82,40 77,33
7
Соломахин Александр 67,5 74,40 76,14
8
Сорокин Вячеслав 75,0 92,70 71,33
9
Бескоровайный Сергей 62,5 86,70 62,13