Национальный Чемпионат России

Федерация
GPC Россия (GPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Чемпионат России
Место проведения
Новороссийск
Дата
25 - 26 фев 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
191
ID
67007
Просмотры
2373
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 14 мар 2023
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 14 мар 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
2
Vartanyan Alina T 2013 Россия 43,30 12,5
15,0
17,5
17,5
46,92 Клещева И.В.
1
Moskvitinova Anastasiya T0 2010 Россия 39,50 12,5
15,0
17,5
17,5
55,04 Клещева И.В.
Категория 52 кг
1
Dolgacheva Ekaterina T 2010 Россия 50,80 15,0
20,0
22,5
22,5
47,97 Клещева И.В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Nadirova Vladislava O 1998 Россия 67,30 27,5
32,5
35,0
32,5
53,27 Клещева И.В.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Вартанян Марина O 1987 Россия 81,50 25,0
27,5
32,5
32,5
48,13 Клещева И.В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
2
Kirsanov Vladimir T0 2011 Россия 47,60 15,0
17,5
20,0
20,0
39,10 Клещева И.В.
1
Chernov Artem T1 2008 Россия 54,00 32,5
37,5
40,0
40,0
67,88 Клещева И.В.
1
Артеев Виктор T2 2005 Белореченск 56,00 40,0
45,0
47,5
47,5
75,67 Дейко В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Tsaran Danil T1 2008 Россия 59,40 27,5
30,0
32,5
32,5
47,16 Клещева И.В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Вторушин Кирилл T1 2009 Новороссийск 65,40 32,5
37,5
40,0
40,0
51,36 Клещева И.В.
1
Носов Богдан T2 2006 Белореченск 67,50 45,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
61,85 Дейко В.
1
Старокожев Никита T3 2004 Белореченск 66,40 45,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
66,31 Дейко В.
1
Калиниченко Игорь O 1983 Ростов-на-Дону 63,50 62,5
65,0
67,5
67,5
89,24 Музыченко П.
Категория 75 кг
1
Куклин Филипп T1 2007 Новороссийск 72,90 47,5
52,5
55,0
52,5
60,43 Клещева И.В.
2
Максимов Никита T1 2007 Белореченск 70,00 45,0
50,0
57,5
50,0
59,70 Дейко В.
1
Паронян Карен T2 2005 Белореченск 75,00 45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
50,27 Дейко В.
1
Сильченко Александр T3 2004 Белореченск 72,50 52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
66,41 Дейко В.
1
Тарасенко Максим O 1989 Усть-Лабинск 72,20 67,5
72,5
75,0
72,5
84,25
2
Соломахин Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск 74,40 57,5
60,0
60,0
57,5
64,86 Музыченко П.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Датуашвили Игорь O 1986 Новороссийск 82,10 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
80,14 Фёдоров Р.А.
2
Аладин Андрей O 1993 Краснодар 78,70 60,0
67,5
70,0
67,5
72,36
3
Писецкий Андрей O 1986 Абинск 79,70 60,0
62,5
65,0
65,0
68,90
1
Клещев Сергей M3 1970 Россия 82,40 40,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
61,19 Клещева И.В.
Категория 90 кг
1
Рыбалко Владимир O 1987 Краснодар 87,10 72,5
77,5
80,0
77,5
76,73
1
Вартанян Андраник M2 1974 Новороссийск 88,20 40,0
45,0
45,0
40,0
43,80 Клещева И.В.
Категория 100 кг
1
Сабанчиев Мурат O 1998 Баксан 96,00 85,0
90,0
97,5
90,0
83,88 Хашпаков М.М.
2
Носаль Александр O 1986 Абинск 97,50 75,0
82,5
85,0
82,5
76,31
Категория 110 кг
1
Скобкарев Максим O 1985 Новороссийск 108,40 77,5
82,5
85,0
82,5
73,34
Категория 125 кг
1
Вторушин Вадим T2 2006 Новороссийск 115,30 52,5
57,5
65,0
57,5
50,14 Клещева И.В.
1
Хапаев Олег O 1964 Краснодар 117,00 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
69,52
1
Гречаный Вадим M2 1973 Новороссийск 114,60 50,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
61,76
1
Хапаев Олег M4 1964 Краснодар 117,00 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
91,91
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Dolgacheva Ekaterina 22,5 50,80 47,97
2
Vartanyan Alina 17,5 43,30 46,92
Подростки (subteen)
1
Moskvitinova Anastasiya 17,5 39,50 55,04
Открытый класс
1
Nadirova Vladislava 32,5 67,30 53,27
2
Вартанян Марина 32,5 81,50 48,13
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Kirsanov Vladimir 20,0 47,60 39,10
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Chernov Artem 40,0 54,00 67,88
2
Куклин Филипп 52,5 72,90 60,43
3
Максимов Никита 50,0 70,00 59,70
4
Вторушин Кирилл 40,0 65,40 51,36
5
Tsaran Danil 32,5 59,40 47,16
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Артеев Виктор 47,5 56,00 75,67
2
Носов Богдан 50,0 67,50 61,85
3
Паронян Карен 45,0 75,00 50,27
4
Вторушин Вадим 57,5 115,30 50,14
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Сильченко Александр 57,5 72,50 66,41
2
Старокожев Никита 52,5 66,40 66,31
Открытый класс
1
Калиниченко Игорь 67,5 63,50 89,24
2
Тарасенко Максим 72,5 72,20 84,25
3
Сабанчиев Мурат 90,0 96,00 83,88
4
Датуашвили Игорь 77,5 82,10 80,14
5
Рыбалко Владимир 77,5 87,10 76,73
6
Носаль Александр 82,5 97,50 76,31
7
Скобкарев Максим 82,5 108,40 73,34
8
Аладин Андрей 67,5 78,70 72,36
9
Хапаев Олег 80,0 117,00 69,52
10
Писецкий Андрей 65,0 79,70 68,90
Ветераны 2
1
Гречаный Вадим 62,5 114,60 61,76
2
Вартанян Андраник 40,0 88,20 43,80
Ветераны 4
1
Клещев Сергей 50,0 82,40 61,19
Ветераны 3
1
Хапаев Олег 80,0 117,00 91,91