Всемирный Чемпионат «Grand Prix»

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Всемирный Чемпионат «Grand Prix»
Место проведения
Геленджик
Дата
27 - 28 май 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
284
ID
67153
Просмотры
2434
Добавил
IrinaRode 27 июн 2023
Редактировал
IrinaRode 27 июн 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Черновол Александра O 2000 Горячий Ключ Цезарь, 65,40 115,0
122,5
122,5
115,0
92,00 Кесаев Э.М.
Категория 75 кг
1
Венедиктова Нина O 1989 Новороссийск Федоров Team, 72,90 75,0
87,5
87,5
75,0
55,24 Фёдоров Р.А.
-
Горбачева Наталья O 1973 Раменское 70,00 70,0
Горбачев Д.Б.
-
Горбачева Наталья M3 1973 Раменское 70,00 70,0
Горбачев Д.Б.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Аникиенко Захар T1 2008 Краснодар Радченко Team, 56,00 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
72,26 Радченко Д.
Категория 60 кг
1
Ваганов Георгий T1 2009 Новороссийск Фит Зон, 58,00 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
67,33 Самостоятельно
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Максимов Никита T1 2007 Белореченск Химик, 66,20 100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
93,71 Дейко Владислав Сергеевич
1
Ковальчук Николай T2 2006 Краснодар Федоров Team, 64,50 62,5
67,5
70,0
67,5
57,73 Житник Е.А.
1
Бакуменко Игорь T3 2004 Белореченск Химик, 67,00 95,0
100,0
107,5
100,0
75,99 Дейко Владислав Сергеевич
1
Кануков Астемир O 2005 Баксан Сборная КБР, 63,40 90,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
76,94 Хашпаков М.М.
Категория 75 кг
1
Suluev Barzani T3 2003 Bishkek Кыргызстан, 73,40 120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
91,39 Сулуев Тахир
2
Сильченко Александр T3 2004 Белореченск Химик, 70,80 120,0
125,0
132,5
125,0
90,53 Дейко Владислав Сергеевич
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Чечелов Виктор O 1991 Краснодар MAKHVILADZE TEAM, 81,20 170,0
177,5
180,0
177,5
111,16 Махвиладзе Михаил
2
Хашпаков Муса O 1994 Нальчик Сборная КБР, 82,50 175,0
182,5
185,0
175,0
108,38 Гукетлов М.
Категория 100 кг
1
Николаев Владимир O 1990 Барнаул Xfit, 96,50 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
84,50 Самостоятельно
1
Стещенков Дмитрий M1 1979 Краснодар Alex Fitness, 97,60 170,0
175,0
170,0
98,19 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Suluev Takhir O 1974 Bishkek Кыргызстан, 106,90 220,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
121,65 Сулуев Тахир
2
Киляров Инал O 1994 Баксан Сборная КБР, 104,10 197,5
205,0
210,0
210,0
114,53 Хашпаков М.М.
3
Путилин Максим O 1988 ст. Динская 104,40 167,5
175,0
180,0
175,0
95,34 Водяных С.В.
1
Сорокотягин Виталий M1 1981 Славянск-на-Кубани 109,80 200,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
113,05 Самостоятельно
1
Suluev Takhir M2 1974 Bishkek Кыргызстан, 106,90 220,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
135,88 Сулуев Тахир
1
Рутор Дмитрий MS 1983 Краснодар Физрук, 107,90 190,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
105,15 Самостоятельно
2
Демченко Иван MS 1988 Краснодарский Край Федоров Team, 105,10 135,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
81,54 Житник Е.А.
Категория 125 кг
1
Хапаев Олег O 1964 Краснодар 119,80 190,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
102,79 Самостоятельно
1
Кокаев Хасанбек M1 1982 Геленджик Emerald Gym, 113,80 190,0
200,0
200,0
190,0
101,17 Самостоятельно
1
Гончаров Павел M2 1977 ст. Динская 116,60 190,0
195,0
200,0
200,0
113,31 Водяных Сергей
2
Скачко Александр M2 1974 Новороссийск ПАО НМТП, 112,20 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
92,46 Самостоятельно
1
Хапаев Олег M4 1964 Краснодар 119,80 190,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
163,44 Самостоятельно
Категория 140+ кг
1
Бородин Денис O 1992 Краснодар Bull gym, 159,20 230,0
237,5
242,5
237,5
114,97 Самостоятельно
1
Ермаков Алексей M2 1973 Находка Плей Спорт, 140,70 175,0
190,0
175,0
100,62 Луговой А.А.
1
Тхамитлоков Казбек MS 1985 Баксан Сборная КБР, 150,30 200,0
207,5
212,5
212,5
104,67 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Черновол Александра 115,0 65,40 92,00
2
Венедиктова Нина 75,0 72,90 55,24
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Максимов Никита 107,5 66,20 93,71
2
Аникиенко Захар 70,0 56,00 72,26
3
Ваганов Георгий 65,0 58,00 67,33
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Ковальчук Николай 67,5 64,50 57,73
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Suluev Barzani 130,0 73,40 91,39
2
Сильченко Александр 125,0 70,80 90,53
3
Бакуменко Игорь 100,0 67,00 75,99
Открытый класс
1
Suluev Takhir 225,0 106,90 121,65
2
Бородин Денис 237,5 159,20 114,97
3
Киляров Инал 210,0 104,10 114,53
4
Чечелов Виктор 177,5 81,20 111,16
5
Хашпаков Муса 175,0 82,50 108,38
6
Хапаев Олег 195,0 119,80 102,79
7
Путилин Максим 175,0 104,40 95,34
8
Николаев Владимир 150,0 96,50 84,50
9
Кануков Астемир 100,0 63,40 76,94
Ветераны 1
1
Сорокотягин Виталий 210,0 109,80 113,05
2
Кокаев Хасанбек 190,0 113,80 101,17
3
Стещенков Дмитрий 170,0 97,60 98,19
Ветераны 2
1
Suluev Takhir 225,0 106,90 135,88
2
Гончаров Павел 200,0 116,60 113,31
3
Ермаков Алексей 175,0 140,70 100,62
4
Скачко Александр 155,0 112,20 92,46
Ветераны 3
1
Хапаев Олег 195,0 119,80 163,44
Суб-ветераны
1
Рутор Дмитрий 195,0 107,90 105,15
2
Тхамитлоков Казбек 212,5 150,30 104,67
3
Демченко Иван 150,0 105,10 81,54