Всемирный Чемпионат «Grand Prix»

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Всемирный Чемпионат «Grand Prix»
Место проведения
Геленджик
Дата
27 - 28 май 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
284
ID
67153
Просмотры
2430
Добавил
IrinaRode 27 июн 2023
Редактировал
IrinaRode 27 июн 2023
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Чобанян Артём T1 2007 Белореченск Химик, 59,70 1,0
1,0
1,0
60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
65,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
221,0
212,10 Дейко Владислав Сергеевич
Категория 75 кг
1
Сильченко Александр T3 2004 Белореченск Химик, 70,80 1,0
1,0
1,0
120,0
125,0
132,5
125,0
125,0
180,0
195,0
195,0
180,0
180,0
306,0
220,88 Дейко Владислав Сергеевич
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кузнецов Ярослав T2 2005 Краснодар Центр Тяжести, 80,60 1,0
1,0
1,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
206,0
139,38 Новосельцев О.
1
Сидоров Денис O 1987 Краснодар 76,60 1,0
1,0
1,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
326,0
212,45 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Магомедов Руслан O 1980 Каспийск Дагестан, 89,60 1,0
1,0
1,0
167,5
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
245,0
265,0
282,5
265,0
265,0
441,0
258,25 Самостоятельно
2
Исаков Тимур O 1987 Махачкала Дагестан, 87,50 1,0
1,0
1,0
147,5
152,5
157,5
152,5
152,5
235,0
252,5
252,5
235,0
235,0
388,5
230,79 Магомедов Р.
Категория 100 кг
1
Пицун Денис M1 1979 Сочи 90,90 1,0
1,0
1,0
180,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
200,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
401,0
239,98 Самостоятельно
1
Баттахов Петр M7 1952 Якутск 99,90 1,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
90,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
296,0
338,48 Давыдов П. Н.
Категория 110 кг
1
Выдра Юрий O 1977 Краснодар 101,80 1,0
1,0
1,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
230,0
245,0
255,0
245,0
245,0
386,0
211,74 Самостоятельно
1
Выдра Юрий M 1977 Краснодар 101,80 1,0
1,0
1,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
230,0
245,0
255,0
245,0
245,0
386,0
231,22 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Чобанян Артём 221,0 59,70 212,10
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Кузнецов Ярослав 206,0 80,60 139,38
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Сильченко Александр 306,0 70,80 220,88
Открытый класс
1
Магомедов Руслан 441,0 89,60 258,25
2
Исаков Тимур 388,5 87,50 230,79
3
Сидоров Денис 326,0 76,60 212,45
4
Выдра Юрий 386,0 101,80 211,74
Ветераны
1
Выдра Юрий 386,0 101,80 231,22
Ветераны 1
1
Пицун Денис 401,0 90,90 239,98
Ветераны 7
1
Баттахов Петр 296,0 99,90 338,48