Кубок Чемпионов Мира

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Чемпионов Мира
Место проведения
Геленджик
Дата
23 - 25 сен 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
197
ID
66731
Просмотры
3848
Добавил
IrinaRode 4 окт 2022
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 27 июл 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Бабакина Юлия T2 2005 Славянск-на-Кубани Феникс, 51,40 52,5
57,5
57,5
52,5
58,68 Шеховцов А.
1
Колючкина Анастасия O 1980 Астрахань 51,85 62,5
67,5
67,5
62,5
69,38 Рабеев Д.А.
Категория 56 кг
1
Тишина Ирина O 1978 Краснодар Muzychenko Team, 55,00 67,5
70,0
72,5
72,5
76,78 Самостоятельно
Категория 60 кг
1
Хмелева Ольга T0 2009 Волжский ELITE POWER GUM, 57,80 35,0
40,0
42,5
40,0
40,71 Хмелев А.
1
Маркова Оксана O 1975 Омск 59,50 65,0
70,0
72,5
65,0
64,63 Бабаян Д.С., Савчак С.Б.
2
Takutdinova Nailya O 1966 Bishkek Кыргызстан, 60,00 50,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
59,26 Такутдинов Э.
1
Маркова Оксана M1 1975 Омск 59,50 65,0
70,0
72,5
65,0
69,93 Бабаян Д.С., Савчак С.Б.
1
Takutdinova Nailya M3 1966 Bishkek Кыргызстан, 60,00 50,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
72,59 Такутдинов Э.
Категория 75 кг
1
Завгородняя Маргарита O 1984 Сочи 72,90 57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
51,14 Безвербный
2
Маташвили Наталия O 1987 Краснодар Центр тяжести, 73,20 47,5
52,5
52,5
52,5
44,62 Новосельцев О.
Категория 110 кг
1
Nurlaeva Gulzhana O 1979 Bishkek DD-club, 109,80 60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
51,88 Дороженко Д.В.
1
Nurlaeva Gulzhana M 1979 Bishkek DD-club, 109,80 60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
53,49 Дороженко Д.В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Камерный Алексей T1 2008 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 50,50 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
44,93 Радченко Д.А.
Категория 56 кг
1
Ковтунов Даниил T0 2009 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 55,60 65,0
65,0
72,5
65,0
58,45 Радченко Д.А.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Гривастов Глеб T2 2004 Усть-Лабинск Центр тяжести, 65,00 90,0
100,0
107,5
100,0
77,33 Новосельцев О.
2
Зубач Владислав T2 2006 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 65,00 60,0
65,0
72,5
65,0
50,26 Радченко Д.А.
Категория 75 кг
1
Орищенко Артем T2 2005 Новороссийск Джамбо, 74,30 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
48,53 Петров В.П.
1
Галоян Руслан T3 2003 Усть-Лабинск Центр тяжести, 73,20 100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
70,12 Новосельцев О.
1
Бегун Вячеслав M 1979 Краснодар 74,70 110,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
86,29 Чернов В.Ю.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Каздоба Максим O 1987 Новороссийск 80,80 155,0
162,5
162,5
155,0
101,28 Самостоятельно
2
Хачатрян Барис O 1963 Пугачев ФОК, 79,40 125,0
127,5
130,0
127,5
84,30 Самостоятельно
1
Хачатрян Барис M3 1963 Пугачев ФОК, 79,40 125,0
127,5
130,0
127,5
108,84 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Малашкин Алексей O 1985 Геленджик Emerald Gym , 89,60 122,5
127,5
132,5
132,5
81,27 Лянгузов Д.Н.
Категория 100 кг
1
Никишин Олег T3 2004 Усть-Лабинск Центр тяжести, 93,20 80,0
95,0
105,0
95,0
57,06 Новосельцев О.
1
Безвербный Алексей O 1973 Сочи Powergym, 96,30 182,5
185,0
187,5
187,5
110,83 Самостоятельно
2
Клименко Давид O 1995 Новороссийск FF Gym Lite, 98,30 170,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
103,94 Чинчараули Г.
3
Тюрин Сергей O 1988 Крымск ERMAK TEAM, 94,50 160,0
175,0
177,5
175,0
104,38 Ермаков А.В.
4
Лагошин Игорь O 1983 Славянск-на-Кубани Феникс, 97,00 110,0
117,5
117,5
110,0
64,80 Шеховцов А.
1
Шульга Олег M 1979 Краснодар 95,70 112,5
125,0
130,0
125,0
76,40 Самостоятельно
1
Безвербный Алексей M1 1973 Сочи Powergym, 96,30 182,5
185,0
187,5
187,5
123,36 Самостоятельно
2
Старцев Андрей M1 1976 Усть-Лабинск Центр тяжести, 97,30 130,0
140,0
142,5
142,5
88,44 Новосельцев О.
Категория 110 кг
1
Степанюк Алексей O 1982 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 105,90 200,0
215,0
225,0
215,0
122,34 Самостоятельно
2
Зарубьев Максим O 1989 Новороссийск 107,80 160,0
167,5
167,5
160,0
90,53 Алпеев А.
1
Степанюк Алексей M 1982 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 105,90 200,0
215,0
225,0
215,0
122,34 Самостоятельно
2
Волошин Дмитрий M 1978 Сочи Сильные Люди, 110,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
92,79 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Новосельцев Олег O 1985 Усть-Лабинск Центр тяжести, 118,20 180,0
187,5
192,5
187,5
103,65 Самостоятельно
2
Геращенко Федор O 1989 Краснодар 114,30 167,5
172,5
177,5
177,5
98,87 Саркисов К.И.
1
Трудик Андрей M1 1974 Усть-Лабинск Центр тяжести, 121,10 150,0
160,0
175,0
160,0
96,50 Новосельцев О.
Категория 140 кг
1
Зуев Алексей O 1993 Ржев Фит Зон, 128,60 115,0
115,0
115,0
62,30 Самостоятельно
Категория 140+ кг
1
Трофимов Борис M2 1972 Гуково Сборная РО, 160,00 215,0
225,0
232,5
232,5
135,53 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Хмелева Ольга 40,0 57,80 40,71
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Бабакина Юлия 52,5 51,40 58,68
Открытый класс
1
Тишина Ирина 72,5 55,00 76,78
2
Колючкина Анастасия 62,5 51,85 69,38
3
Маркова Оксана 65,0 59,50 64,63
4
Takutdinova Nailya 60,0 60,00 59,26
5
Nurlaeva Gulzhana 75,0 109,80 51,88
6
Завгородняя Маргарита 60,0 72,90 51,14
7
Маташвили Наталия 52,5 73,20 44,62
Ветераны
1
Nurlaeva Gulzhana 75,0 109,80 53,49
Ветераны 1
1
Маркова Оксана 65,0 59,50 69,93
Ветераны 4
1
Takutdinova Nailya 60,0 60,00 72,59
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Ковтунов Даниил 65,0 55,60 58,45
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Камерный Алексей 45,0 50,50 44,93
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Гривастов Глеб 100,0 65,00 77,33
2
Зубач Владислав 65,0 65,00 50,26
3
Орищенко Артем 70,0 74,30 48,53
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Галоян Руслан 100,0 73,20 70,12
2
Никишин Олег 95,0 93,20 57,06
Открытый класс
1
Степанюк Алексей 215,0 105,90 122,34
2
Безвербный Алексей 187,5 96,30 110,83
3
Тюрин Сергей 175,0 94,50 104,38
4
Клименко Давид 177,5 98,30 103,94
5
Новосельцев Олег 187,5 118,20 103,65
6
Каздоба Максим 155,0 80,80 101,28
7
Геращенко Федор 177,5 114,30 98,87
8
Зарубьев Максим 160,0 107,80 90,53
9
Хачатрян Барис 127,5 79,40 84,30
10
Малашкин Алексей 132,5 89,60 81,27
Ветераны
1
Степанюк Алексей 215,0 105,90 122,34
2
Волошин Дмитрий 160,0 110,00 92,79
3
Бегун Вячеслав 122,5 74,70 86,29
4
Шульга Олег 125,0 95,70 76,40
Ветераны 1
1
Безвербный Алексей 187,5 96,30 123,36
2
Трудик Андрей 160,0 121,10 96,50
3
Старцев Андрей 142,5 97,30 88,44
Ветераны 2
1
Трофимов Борис 232,5 160,00 135,53
Ветераны 4
1
Хачатрян Барис 127,5 79,40 108,84