Кубок Чемпионов Мира

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Чемпионов Мира
Место проведения
Геленджик
Дата
23 - 25 сен 2022
Дивизион
экип
Количество участников
197
ID
66731
Просмотры
4062
Добавил
IrinaRode 4 окт 2022
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 27 июл 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Терешкина Елена O 1985 Краснодар Олимп, 67,50 110,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
103,49 Самостоятельно
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
-
Темрезов Таулан O 1990 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 66,60 167,5
167,5
167,5
Мирзоян А.
Категория 75 кг
1
Мирзоян Артем J 2000 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 73,20 220,0
245,0
250,0
220,0
154,25 Самостоятельно
1
Кошкин Сергей O 1971 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 75,00 270,0
290,0
305,0
290,0
199,68 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Крылов Сергей M 1977 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 82,50 205,0
205,0
235,0
235,0
157,99 Мирзоян А.
1
Северов Михаил M1 1975 Славянск-на-Кубани Центр тяжести, 80,20 250,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
182,35 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Бабенко Максим O 1981 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 88,60 260,0
275,0
275,0
260,0
160,50 Мирзоян А.
2
Леонтьев Алексей O 1987 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 88,10 180,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
123,85 Мирзоян А.
3
Аванесян Карен O 1985 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 90,00 145,0
162,5
185,0
162,5
99,43 Мирзоян А.
Категория 100 кг
1
Мисиров Шамхан O 1984 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 97,30 270,0
290,0
312,5
290,0
170,59 Мирзоян А.
2
Тимошев Николай O 1990 Крымск Олимп, 99,50 280,0
300,0
300,0
280,0
163,11 Лихман А.
-
Мыльников Михаил O 1983 Ставрополь МИР FITNESS, 98,30 260,0
270,0
270,0
Мирзоян А.
1
Труднев Эдуард M 1979 Славянск-на-Кубани Центр тяжести, 92,60 260,0
280,0
300,0
280,0
172,12 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Сорокотягин Виталий O 1981 Славянск-на-Кубани Центр тяжести, 110,00 320,0
330,0
320,0
180,00 Самостоятельно
2
Багманян Гагик O 1983 Краснодар POWER PRO TEAM, 101,90 130,0
150,0
130,0
75,00 Самостоятельно
1
Сорокотягин Виталий M 1981 Славянск-на-Кубани Центр тяжести, 110,00 320,0
330,0
320,0
181,80 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Хмелев Александр O 1971 Волжский ELITE POWER GUM, 121,70 375,0
380,0
385,0
385,0
211,44 Козырев О.В.
2
Горбачев Дмитрий O 1970 Раменское 114,50 350,0
360,0
360,0
350,0
194,86 Самостоятельно
3
Бабушкин Игорь O 1963 Челябинск Империя Силы, 112,00 260,0
270,0
260,0
145,54 Самостоятельно
1
Хмелев Александр M2 1971 Волжский ELITE POWER GUM, 121,70 375,0
380,0
385,0
385,0
242,52 Козырев О.В.
2
Горбачев Дмитрий M2 1970 Раменское 114,50 350,0
360,0
360,0
350,0
227,01 Самостоятельно
1
Бабушкин Игорь M3 1963 Челябинск Империя Силы, 112,00 260,0
270,0
260,0
187,89 Самостоятельно
Категория 140 кг
1
Ермаков Алексей O 1973 Тамань ERMAK TEAM, 134,80 275,0
290,0
302,5
290,0
155,35 Луговой А.
1
Ермаков Алексей M2 1973 Тамань ERMAK TEAM, 134,80 275,0
290,0
302,5
290,0
172,90 Луговой А.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Терешкина Елена 115,0 67,50 103,49
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Мирзоян Артем 220,0 73,20 154,25
Открытый класс
1
Хмелев Александр 385,0 121,70 211,44
2
Кошкин Сергей 290,0 75,00 199,68
3
Горбачев Дмитрий 350,0 114,50 194,86
4
Сорокотягин Виталий 320,0 110,00 180,00
5
Мисиров Шамхан 290,0 97,30 170,59
6
Тимошев Николай 280,0 99,50 163,11
7
Бабенко Максим 260,0 88,60 160,50
8
Ермаков Алексей 290,0 134,80 155,35
9
Бабушкин Игорь 260,0 112,00 145,54
10
Леонтьев Алексей 200,0 88,10 123,85
Ветераны
1
Сорокотягин Виталий 320,0 110,00 181,80
2
Труднев Эдуард 280,0 92,60 172,12
3
Крылов Сергей 235,0 82,50 157,99
Ветераны 1
1
Северов Михаил 260,0 80,20 182,35
Ветераны 2
1
Хмелев Александр 385,0 121,70 242,52
2
Горбачев Дмитрий 350,0 114,50 227,01
3
Ермаков Алексей 290,0 134,80 172,90
Ветераны 4
1
Бабушкин Игорь 260,0 112,00 187,89