Кубок Чемпионов Мира

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Чемпионов Мира
Место проведения
Геленджик
Дата
23 - 25 сен 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
197
ID
66731
Просмотры
4068
Добавил
IrinaRode 4 окт 2022
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 27 июл 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Петровций Юлия O 1990 Сызрань 50,90 25,0
27,5
30,0
27,5
30,98 Герман П.
Категория 56 кг
1
Скорина Наталья O 1983 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 53,80 22,5
25,0
27,5
25,0
26,95 Клещев С.Е.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Клещева Ирина O 1972 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 66,20 37,5
42,5
45,0
45,0
41,11 Клещев С.Е.
1
Клещева Ирина M2 1972 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 66,20 37,5
42,5
45,0
45,0
46,45 Клещев С.Е.
Категория 75 кг
1
Горбачева Наталья O 1973 Раменское 75,00 35,0
37,5
42,5
37,5
31,35 Горбачев Д.Б.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Вартанян Марина O 1987 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 82,00 22,5
25,0
27,5
27,5
21,71 Клещев С.Е.
Категория 110 кг
1
Сычева Юлия O 1987 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 109,00 27,5
30,0
32,5
30,0
20,81 Клещев С.Е.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Калиниченко Игорь O 1983 Ростов-на-Дону Muzychenko Team, 67,10 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
52,65 Музыченко П.
Категория 75 кг
1
Белов Марк T0 2009 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 74,10 25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
22,58 Клещев С.Е.
1
Григоращенко Владислав J 1998 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 74,70 52,5
57,5
60,0
60,0
41,44 Радченко Д.А.
1
Аветисян Камо O 1989 Краснодар POWER PRO TEAM, 72,80 67,5
72,5
72,5
67,5
47,53 Самостоятельно
2
Соломахин Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск Muzychenko Team, 74,50 57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
41,52 Музыченко П.
3
Кулаков Олег O 1986 Тимашевск Атлант, 71,60 50,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
39,23 Агрыч С.В.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Датуашвили Игорь O 1986 Новороссийск 81,10 70,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
47,26 Самостоятельно
1
Клещев Сергей M2 1970 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 81,10 40,0
40,0
45,0
45,0
34,17 Самостоятельно
Категория 100 кг
1
Радченко Дмитрий O 1984 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 99,60 70,0
75,0
75,0
70,0
40,76 Самостоятельно
1
Татьянкин Станислав M 1981 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 99,00 55,0
60,0
62,5
60,0
35,03 Клещев С.Е.
1
Лазаренко Игорь M2 1972 Геленджик Каскад, 99,60 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
46,06 Лазаренко И.Ю.
Категория 110 кг
1
Мустапаев Хасан O 1978 Ессентуки "XL", 104,60 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
48,57 Огузова Л.Р.
2
Князьков Михаил O 1978 Богородск 105,60 72,5
77,5
80,0
77,5
44,14 Самостоятельно
1
Мустапаев Хасан M 1978 Ессентуки "XL", 104,60 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
50,66 Огузова Л.Р.
2
Князьков Михаил M 1978 Богородск 105,60 72,5
77,5
80,0
77,5
46,04 Самостоятельно
1
Франк Вячеслав M4 1962 Павлово 103,60 65,0
67,5
72,5
67,5
51,86 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Хапаев Олег M3 1964 Краснодар 115,20 70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
57,42 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Клещева Ирина 45,0 66,20 41,11
2
Горбачева Наталья 37,5 75,00 31,35
3
Петровций Юлия 27,5 50,90 30,98
4
Скорина Наталья 25,0 53,80 26,95
5
Вартанян Марина 27,5 82,00 21,71
6
Сычева Юлия 30,0 109,00 20,81
Ветераны 2
1
Клещева Ирина 45,0 66,20 46,45
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Белов Марк 32,5 74,10 22,58
Юниоры
1
Григоращенко Владислав 60,0 74,70 41,44
Открытый класс
1
Калиниченко Игорь 70,0 67,10 52,65
2
Мустапаев Хасан 85,0 104,60 48,57
3
Аветисян Камо 67,5 72,80 47,53
4
Датуашвили Игорь 72,5 81,10 47,26
5
Князьков Михаил 77,5 105,60 44,14
6
Соломахин Александр 60,0 74,50 41,52
7
Радченко Дмитрий 70,0 99,60 40,76
8
Кулаков Олег 55,0 71,60 39,23
Ветераны
1
Мустапаев Хасан 85,0 104,60 50,66
2
Князьков Михаил 77,5 105,60 46,04
3
Татьянкин Станислав 60,0 99,00 35,03
Ветераны 2
1
Лазаренко Игорь 70,0 99,60 46,06
2
Клещев Сергей 45,0 81,10 34,17
Ветераны 4
1
Хапаев Олег 80,0 115,20 57,42
Ветераны 3
1
Франк Вячеслав 67,5 103,60 51,86