Кубок Чемпионов Мира

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Чемпионов Мира
Место проведения
Геленджик
Дата
23 - 25 сен 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
197
ID
66731
Просмотры
4062
Добавил
IrinaRode 4 окт 2022
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 27 июл 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Тонких Дарья T1 2007 Анапа 43,80 20,0
22,5
25,0
25,0
31,55 Алеева С.
Категория 52 кг
1
Петровций Юлия O 1990 Сызрань 50,90 25,0
27,5
30,0
27,5
30,98 Герман П.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
2
Пазин Роман T0 2009 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 43,10 15,0
22,5
25,0
22,5
27,12 Клещев С.Е.
1
Камерный Алексей T1 2008 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 50,50 30,0
32,5
32,5
32,5
32,45 Радченко Д.А.
Категория 56 кг
1
Ковтунов Даниил T0 2009 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 55,60 35,0
37,5
40,0
37,5
33,72 Радченко Д.А.
Категория 60 кг
1
Пургин Марк T1 2007 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 59,90 40,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
41,71 Клещев С.Е.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Куклин Филипп T1 2007 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 65,90 45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
34,38 Клещев С.Е.
1
Зубач Владислав T2 2006 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 65,00 37,5
37,5
42,5
42,5
32,87 Радченко Д.А.
1
Калиниченко Игорь O 1983 Ростов-на-Дону Muzychenko Team, 67,10 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
52,65 Музыченко П.
2
Рева Олег O 1985 Тамань Атлант, 64,80 52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
44,56 Самостоятельно
Категория 75 кг
1
Пашкеев Роман T1 2008 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 71,30 35,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
30,42 Клещев С.Е.
1
Мокроусов Дмитрий T2 2004 Краснодар POWER PRO TEAM, 72,90 47,5
47,5
52,5
47,5
33,41 Аветисян К.
1
Соломахин Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск Muzychenko Team, 74,50 57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
41,52 Музыченко П.
2
Кулаков Олег O 1986 Тимашевск Атлант, 71,60 50,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
39,23 Агрыч С.В.
3
Кочаков Виктор O 1988 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 74,50 42,5
50,0
52,5
50,0
34,60 Клещев С.Е.
1
Кабанов Александр M 1979 Пенза Пенза, 73,90 50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
39,48 Скарлат Ю.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Каздоба Максим O 1987 Новороссийск 80,80 70,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
47,38 Самостоятельно
2
Писецкий Андрей O 1986 Абинск 76,80 57,5
62,5
65,0
62,5
42,30 Самостоятельно
3
Хачатрян Барис O 1963 Пугачев ФОК, 79,40 62,5
62,5
65,0
62,5
41,33 Самостоятельно
1
Хачатрян Барис M3 1963 Пугачев ФОК, 79,40 62,5
62,5
65,0
62,5
53,35 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Авенян Сократ O 1993 Ржев Фит Зон, 89,30 55,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
39,95 Самостоятельно
1
Вартанян Андраник M1 1974 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 87,40 37,5
42,5
45,0
42,5
29,01 Клещев С.Е.
Категория 100 кг
1
Абибуллаев Руслан J 2000 Тамань Атлант, 96,70 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
44,25 Агрыч С.В., Рева О.А.
1
Носаль Александр O 1986 Абинск 98,90 70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
46,72 Синюк А.В.
2
Головко Владислав O 1988 Краснодар Радченко Тим, 99,50 57,5
60,0
65,0
65,0
37,87 Радченко Д.А.
Категория 110 кг
1
Геворгян Сос T1 2007 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 108,50 55,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
35,29 Клещев С.Е.
1
Вторушин Вадим T2 2006 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 110,00 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
32,34 Клещев С.Е.
1
Скобкарев Максим O 1985 Новороссийск Команда "НМТП", 105,60 77,5
80,0
82,5
82,5
46,99 Самостоятельно
2
Сычев Василий O 1989 Новороссийск ЦРП СВС (Юник), 101,70 55,0
62,5
55,0
31,76 Клещев С.Е.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Тонких Дарья 25,0 43,80 31,55
Открытый класс
1
Петровций Юлия 27,5 50,90 30,98
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Ковтунов Даниил 37,5 55,60 33,72
2
Пазин Роман 22,5 43,10 27,12
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Пургин Марк 50,0 59,90 41,71
2
Геворгян Сос 62,5 108,50 35,29
3
Куклин Филипп 45,0 65,90 34,38
4
Камерный Алексей 32,5 50,50 32,45
5
Пашкеев Роман 42,5 71,30 30,42
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Мокроусов Дмитрий 47,5 72,90 33,41
2
Зубач Владислав 42,5 65,00 32,87
3
Вторушин Вадим 57,5 110,00 32,34
Юниоры
1
Абибуллаев Руслан 75,0 96,70 44,25
Открытый класс
1
Калиниченко Игорь 70,0 67,10 52,65
2
Каздоба Максим 72,5 80,80 47,38
3
Скобкарев Максим 82,5 105,60 46,99
4
Носаль Александр 80,0 98,90 46,72
5
Рева Олег 57,5 64,80 44,56
6
Писецкий Андрей 62,5 76,80 42,30
7
Соломахин Александр 60,0 74,50 41,52
8
Хачатрян Барис 62,5 79,40 41,33
9
Авенян Сократ 65,0 89,30 39,95
10
Кулаков Олег 55,0 71,60 39,23
Ветераны
1
Кабанов Александр 55,0 73,90 39,48
Ветераны 1
1
Вартанян Андраник 42,5 87,40 29,01
Ветераны 4
1
Хачатрян Барис 62,5 79,40 53,35